Profile

Cover photo
Frederick P
Lives in 21702
26,411 views
AboutPosts+1'sReviews

Stream

Frederick P

Shared publicly  - 
 
8022 Old Receiver Rd, Frederick, MD 21702
1
Add a comment...

Frederick P
owner

Virus Removal/Malware  - 
 
Computer viruses are present in most computers. We can clean your machine and give you peace of mind
2
Add a comment...

Frederick P

Shared publicly  - 
 
FrederickComputer.com computer repair and laptop repair and virus / malware renoval
Computer Repair
Fixing All Computer Issues
View community
2
Add a comment...

Frederick P

Shared publicly  - 
 
Frederick Computer

http://goo.gl/maps/9DYAo
1
Add a comment...
In their circles
566 people

Frederick P
owner

Troubleshooting  - 
 
Brrr! It's too cold for me.
2
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
566 people
Work
Occupation
Computer Repair
Basic Information
Other names
Frederick Computer, Laptop Repair, Computer Repair, virus reoval, computer repair frederick md
Story
Tagline
Computer Repair Frederick MD
Introduction
  • Computer Repair Frederick Maryland
  • 14+ years Experience 
  • BEST Prices in Frederick
  • we can fix any computer or laptop problems you have
  • Appointment only!
Bragging rights
14 Years Experience in Computer Repair/Networking
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
21702
Previously
21701 - Maryland - Frederick, MD - Frederick - Frederick - frederick computer
Contact Information
Home
Phone
301 639 7259
Email
Address
Frederick MD
Work
Phone
301 639 7259
Email
Address
Frederick MD
Frederick P's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Memory Booster - RAM Optimizer
market.android.com

Memory Booster aims at enhancing system speed by resolving memory issues on Android devices with ★ Real-time RAM usage ★ Task Killer ★ Cache

Microsoft Office Mobile
market.android.com

Microsoft Office Mobile, Android telefonunuz için uygun hale getirilmiş resmi Office yardımcı uygulamasıdır. Dilediğiniz her yerden Microsof

Slickdeals - Deals, Coupons
market.android.com

Slickdeals is the only OFFICIAL app of Slickdeals.net, the largest community-driven deal sharing site in the US. Slickdeals has the best dea

Update Droid Razr XT912/XT910 to Android 4.4 Kitkat via CM11 - Root My A...
rootmyandroid.org

Update the Droid Razr XT912/XT910 to Android 4.4 KitKat by installing CM 11 for the Droid Razr.Both for CDMA version and GSM version. Downlo

AMC Security- Antivirus, Clean
market.android.com

Advanced Mobile Care(AMC Security) provides you with more powerful antivirus function and 10+ security features to keep your devices cleaner

Google Analytics (分析)
market.android.com

使用移动设备访问您的所有 Google Analytics(分析)网络和应用报告配置文件。该应用拥有专门针对手机和平板电脑进行了优化的全新外观,让您可以随时随地轻松获取您的 Google Analytics(分析)数据。

Chromecast
market.android.com

Chromecast is the easiest way to enjoy online video and anything from the web on your TV. Plug it into any HDTV and control it with your exi

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Tavoita heti sinulle tärkeät ihmiset.Messenger on nopea, ilmainen ja luotettava tapa pitää yhteyttä. Se toimii kuin tekstaaminen, mutta sinu

Clean Master(Optimiza memoria)
market.android.com

La herramienta de limpieza más descargada entre las diez mejores aplicaciones del mercado para limpiar y potenciar la RAM. ¡îAplicación No.

ZYRTEC® AllergyCast
market.android.com

Will your day be sunny, cloudy, sneezy or clear? The ALLERGYCAST™ app brings you the pollen and weather forecasts to help you plan your day

AnabolicMinds.com
market.android.com

AnabolicMinds.com Forum - Learn from and interact with hundreds of thousands of other bodybuilding, health, and fitness enthusiasts. Learn t

Tapatalk Forum App
market.android.com

The only and the best fully functional forum app in the Market, endorsed by over 40,000 of forums worldwide. 4.5/5 stars reviewed by ten tho

Mistero Bar & Italian Grille
plus.google.com

Mistero Bar & Italian Grille hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

SureFire Alarm Clock
market.android.com

Now with widget! Inspiring design, features such as game and math wake challenges, music player with sleep timer, a great library of built-i

Chris Wolfe Antiques - Google Maps
maps.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Auto Memory Manager Premium
market.android.com

Lets you customize Android's internal task killer settings. Proven speed improvement G1/Magic, Dream, Hero, Droid/Milestone, Nexus One etcYo

iSlick - Daily Deals, Coupons
market.android.com

People use iSlick to find amazing deals in electronics, discover latest clothing sales and get the best prices for their daily shopping. iSl

Business Tasks Beta
market.android.com

Business Tasks Beta is a complete tasks organizer that is synchronizing with your Google Tasks! It currently is in the test period and still

Frederick Computer - Google Maps
maps.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Watkins Cabinet Company, Inc. - Google Maps
maps.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Best chicken fried rice and spicy salmon sushi in town
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Great food would recommend , and will be back soon.
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Great selection of antiques
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
Great prices good selection!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
8 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Best cabinet company
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
Computer repair
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Best
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago