Profile

Cover photo
Frank Wetmore II
Worked at County of Monroe
Attended Olympia High School
Lives in Greece, NY 14626
1,719 followers|558,565 views
About
People
Have him in circles
1,719 people
марина антипова's profile photo
Douglas Kuzma's profile photo
Pet Universe's profile photo
RAIN MAN's profile photo
Kaili Colman's profile photo
andre b's profile photo
Damian Leguizamon's profile photo
NIIARYEE QUAYE's profile photo
Angie Madzier's profile photo
Education
  • Olympia High School
    English, Math, Business, 1979 - 1983
  • Rochester Institute of Technology
    Accounting, 1983 - 1985
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Frank Jaymes
Story
Tagline
Retired Civil Servant Born In 1965
Bragging rights
I have lived with a chronic disability for more than 40 years. I had a 17 year civil service career. I've managed to have several sexual relationships and still remain without children.
Work
Occupation
Retired Civil Servant
Skills
Scheduling; Data Entry; "Know-it-all"; Computer Operation [not programming]
Employment
  • County of Monroe
    1983 - 2000
    I had many positions during my 17 years on-the-job... now I am Retired.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Greece, NY 14626
Previously
Gates, NY 14624 - Leroy, NY 14482 - Churchville, NY 14428 - North Chili, NY 14514
Links