Profile

Cover photo
Francis Koziolek
Works at Time Warner Cable
Attended Canisius High
Lives in Depew NY
543 followers|64,559 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Smart Home Giveaway: Get the Nest of Your Dreams with Nest's Top Home Automation Products
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Giveaway: The Galaxy Is Not As Far, Far Away As You Once Thought
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Donatello

Francis Koziolek

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
In his circles
1,705 people
Have him in circles
543 people
ivan carrasco's profile photo
Rob Bean's profile photo
Linda Jones's profile photo
Daniel Malewitz's profile photo
john ven's profile photo
Mike Flynn's profile photo
Keith Holland's profile photo
Colin Gierzynski's profile photo
Eric Jablonski's profile photo

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
 
Calling all Agents! Anker and Ingress have teamed up to keep you on the go with the latest portable charging technology. Click here now to enter. Open to US, UK and Germany.
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
 
Christmas Giveaway, Christmas Sweepstakes, Valentine Sweepstakes, Christmas Sweeps, Contest and Freebie By Jascina Co.
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Macbook Air Giveaway: Bring a Breath of Fresh Air to Your Tech Routine--Win a Free Macbook!
1
Add a comment...

Francis Koziolek

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Love the detail in the shield

Francis Koziolek

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is not your kid's Star Wars! #starwars  
People
In his circles
1,705 people
Have him in circles
543 people
ivan carrasco's profile photo
Rob Bean's profile photo
Linda Jones's profile photo
Daniel Malewitz's profile photo
john ven's profile photo
Mike Flynn's profile photo
Keith Holland's profile photo
Colin Gierzynski's profile photo
Eric Jablonski's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Tech support for an ISP
Employment
  • Time Warner Cable
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Depew NY
Previously
Cheektowaga, NY - Newfane, NY
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
Well, born in 1968 and I ain't dead yet
CR-48 user
PS3 owner
Bragging rights
Married late in life - loving it!!!! Also, A CR-48 Pilot , Google music Beta and Google+
Education
  • Canisius High
    1982 - 1986
  • Bryant & Stratton
    Info Tech, 2004 - 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Fran Koziolek
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Star Trek Timelines
The location is beautiful ad the Isabella spa is very relaxing
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
A great store with a fabulous staff. corny commercials but that is why we love them
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Needed an oil change. Found out there was a recall. Had it all done within an hour. Fast, easy service
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago