Profile

Cover photo
Flemming Dal Jørgensen (DcyMatrix)
Works at The Internet
Attends The Internet
Lives in IPv4 - IPv6
1,824 followers|860,629 views
AboutPostsCollections

Stream

Pinned
 
Derfor er den forhåbentlig krypteret !
Det ligger lige til højre benet for hvorfor kryptering er vigtig, både i forbindelse med privat liv og Danmarks sikkerhed, for ikke at nævne sikkerheden for de palæstinensiske personer som måske kommer i Israels søgelys.

At ville svække kryptering under påskud af at de 'onde' også kan bruge det er latterlig. Matematikken som gør kryptering muligt er vel kendt.
At ville forsøge fordi man er "Politiker" at få 2+2 til at give 4,5 ser måske godt ud på papiret og i TV men matematikken er så ganske ligeglad med hvad der bliver lovgivet om, både hvad angår EU og de danske politikkere som bare ikke ved bedre!

At Israel har den computer er et brohoved til at kunne hacke og finde alt på Folketingets øvrige computere osv. Hvis ikke de ikke allerede har gjort det for længe siden ;-)

Forstår godt du er chokeret Johanne! På tide at sædet brænder under de numser i Folketinget som ikke har forstået det!

 ·  Translate
En af Folketingets computere med vigtige oplysninger er havnet i hænderne på den israelske sikkerhedstjeneste.
5
1
Add a comment...
 
How to Change Your WhatsApp Settings Before Facebook Data Sharing Begins

WhatsApp’s plans to share user information—including phone numbers, contact lists, and usage data—with parent company Facebook threaten users’ privacy and control over their data.
1
Add a comment...
 
Again & again the poor is paying for the 'party' of the rich
Wells Fargo fraud department gets hundreds of calls each day from low-income Clinton supporters complaining about multiple unauthorized charges.
1
Add a comment...
 
.....
Following years of abuse at the hands of the U.S. government, imprisoned transparency advocate Chelsea Manning has released a statement announcing that she will be going on hunger strike.
1
Add a comment...
 
This tutorial will guide you on how to install a LEMP stack (Nginx with HTTP 2.0 protocol, MariaDB and PHP7 with PHP FastCGI php-fpm) on Ubuntu 16.04 server.
2
Add a comment...
Flemming's Collections
Collections Flemming is following
View all
Work
Employment
  • The Internet
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
IPv4 - IPv6
Previously
Nykøbing Mors
Story
Tagline
Love the Internet! Keep It FREE!
Bragging rights
More crazy then you!
Education
  • The Internet
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 8, 1975
Relationship
Married
Other names
Flemming Dal Joergensen, Flemming Dal Jorgensen, HiveChild, DcyMatrix, Dcypher