Profile

Cover photo
Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)
4,044 followers|2,248,231 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Competitive top spinning.
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
"A story meant to be told on 5/10/15" by Sheena Oum.
At some point in your life, there's a chance you'll find yourself spending a different sort of time with someone. Maybe it's a night, or a weekend. Maybe it's a little longer; a couple weeks. A year. Sometimes it can take a decade to really decide, to know your true feelings and ...
1
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
12
2
Daniel Gorzel's profile photo
 
Weird that he didn't care about eating a chickens period regardless where it came from :D
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ueno park and National Museum of Nature and Science
5
Sandy Whitmore's profile photo
 
Ooh, dino skeletons. Those are always fun!
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melonbooks.
2
Sandy Whitmore's profile photoFiohnel Fiver (Raide)'s profile photoAngel Garcia (AnatoleSerial)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
So much Touhou...
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
黑青茶红白轴……原来所谓的青轴两段手感是这样的
 ·  Translate
2
2
Marcus Aurelius's profile photoSean Bires (Renzu)'s profile photo黒い楓(Spice)'s profile photoMichael The's profile photo
5 comments
 
I have brown keys. It's like sex on fingers.
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is a city? Scientists discover a really interesting correlation with size.
1
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
motokchi shows you how to cook omelet rice like a boss.
 ·  Translate
2
1
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I sometimes wish I was an artist...
6
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Super Potato. 
7
Cory Schmunsler's profile photo
 
課長!
Add a comment...

Fiohnel Fiver (Raide)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Play your favorite music while staring at this.
8
2
Kylie Stagner's profile photoMartin E. Bergwall (Rukishou)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
This is just perfect.
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction

Current & Past Projects:

Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 11, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
Raide, Fiohnel
Work
Occupation
NEET / Freelance Artist
Contact Information
Home
Email