Profile

Cover photo
Fidel castro rodriguez
Attended FUNDACION LA SALLE DE GUAYANA
Lives in Ciudad Guayana
329 followers|52,928 views
About
People
In his circles
959 people
Have him in circles
329 people
Joan Carles March Cerdà's profile photo
Gabriela Alvarado's profile photo
Gaviota de Comodoro Rivadavia's profile photo
THOMAS MORYA's profile photo
Chanddy Rondón's profile photo
Ashley T. Blount's profile photo
MArtha Ernestina Montenegro's profile photo
Claudia Chirino's profile photo
Escritor Inédito's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Electricista, decorador, escenografo, pintor artistico, curaduria y montaje, escritor y fotografo amateur.
Skills
TODAS MIS HABILIDADES Y OFICIOS EN LA PALABRA ESCRITA, EN LA CREACIÓN VISUAL Y EN EL SERVICIO A LA HUMANIDAD ES UNA SINCERA RELACIÓN CON DIOS Y EL ESPIRITU SANTO.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ciudad Guayana
Previously
Puerto La Cruz. Anzuategui. - maracay,puerto la cruz, puerto cabello y san felix.
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
04167973181
Email
Work
Phone
0416-7973181
Email
Story
Tagline
HACER VISUAL EL SENTIMIENTO Y LO IMAGINABLE HACERLO PALABRA EN LA CONEXIÓN DIVINA DEL ESPIRITU SANTO.
Bragging rights
PRESUMO DE SER, UN OBRERO Y UN GRANO DE ARENA . QUE TODAS LAS VIRTUDES SON DEL CORAZÓN.
Education
  • FUNDACION LA SALLE DE GUAYANA
    PRIMER Y SEGUNDO AÑO DE BACHILLERATO, 1971 - 1973
  • Liceo Ramón Isidro Montes
    TERCER AÑO DE BACHOLLERATO, 1973 - 1974
  • Liceo Nacional Manuel Piar
    CUARTO AÑO DE BACHILLERATO, 1974 - 1975
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
December 8, 1959
Other names
ficaro, ficaroarte
Links