Profile

Cover photo
Fernanda Velarde
Attends Universidad TecMilenio
Lives in Culiacán, Sinaloa, México
16 followers|25,047 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Fernanda Velarde

1theK EVENT: #ASAPLucky  - 
 
When Taemin imitated Minho's voice! I laughed a lot. :'D
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Just...brilliant.
2
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I was laughing so hard with Eric stealing EYK music Mondays I love him, he is just too awesome.

The best by far was the one with the Red Jacket, he looked sooooo handsome and I really love how he was soooo on character with the "Freakin'awesomething". I just love him.
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Fervelardelml@hotmail.com @FersVelarde
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Adkajdfsafjkdhkhfjs DIOUH <3
1
Add a comment...
 
Hey guys! OMG, i'm so excited beacuse U-KISS is coming to Mexico next month, i can't wait to see you guys i hope i can have the chance to get one V.I.P ticket, because you all are so amazing and handsome and i love you so much, so good luck.
1
Fernanda Velarde's profile photosummer mo's profile photo
3 comments
 
anything for a fellow kissme ^^
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
16 people
Katerine Veliz's profile photo
odin cruz baez's profile photo
ALan Blackz's profile photo
Ruben Alfaro's profile photo
Javier Casillas's profile photo
Irving Valenzuela's profile photo
Daniel Quevedo's profile photo
Jose Rengifo's profile photo
NAOMI'S WAIFU's profile photo

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
WHY HAVEN'T YOU DONE SHINee's VIEW?
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just...miss him so much, he was my favorite trainee, yeah, I wanted Team B to make it, but with muy Jin Hyeong, he is so talented, charming, handsome and his smile and feeling in stage is melting me out, I mean, his bright smile is just...honest, he looks genuine and was the thing that made me fall for him the first time.

Baby, I miss you, I hope you can make it soon. <|3
5
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you for doing this! How tall are you? I'm really curious about it, you have big and beautiful hands so I am sure that you are tall...at least I think so.
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I had some Quesadillas for dinner, and for Breakfast too. I love them. (?)


1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Having fun c8
1
Add a comment...

Fernanda Velarde

Shared publicly  - 
 
El recuerdo que deja un libro es más importante que el libro mismo.
Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
16 people
Katerine Veliz's profile photo
odin cruz baez's profile photo
ALan Blackz's profile photo
Ruben Alfaro's profile photo
Javier Casillas's profile photo
Irving Valenzuela's profile photo
Daniel Quevedo's profile photo
Jose Rengifo's profile photo
NAOMI'S WAIFU's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Estudiante
Skills
Karate-Do.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Culiacán, Sinaloa, México
Story
Tagline
¡Holi! Bienvenid@ c:
Introduction
...
Education
  • Universidad TecMilenio
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 18, 1901
Relationship
Single
Other names
Fernanda Carstairs
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Killer Pollo