Profile

Cover photo
Felix Pahlke
Attended Ida Ehre Oberstufe
Lives in Grindelberg 58, Hamburg
37 followers|50,745 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
Singularity is a future period during which the technological change will be so rapid, its impact...
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
Das Universum ist ein riesieges Gehirn und Gehirne sollen Quantencomputer sein. Sagen Die:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
Psych-Tour
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
1
Felix Pahlke's profile photo
 
Auch hier flimmert ein Lichtlein
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
In their circles
13 people
Have them in circles
37 people
Br.Peter Hrach's profile photo
Ferienschnapper's profile photo
RADMAN HOUSE QUALITY's profile photo
Farina Guerron Bastidas's profile photo
B&F Bartram's profile photo
Christoph Scholze's profile photo
Reanata Darius's profile photo
Teresena Wright's profile photo
Christine u. Peter Heigl's profile photo

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Der Lausebub und das Baumhaus" habe ich selber geschrieben.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
I believe in gnostic omnism. For me Paradise is a place we will built soon.
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
1
Felix Pahlke's profile photo
 
Ist das 'ne Fee oder was? ;-)
Kann das trotzdem jemand erklären? Auf jeden Fall ein luzider Trip!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Felix Pahlke

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my Room ready! :-)
1
Add a comment...
People
In their circles
13 people
Have them in circles
37 people
Br.Peter Hrach's profile photo
Ferienschnapper's profile photo
RADMAN HOUSE QUALITY's profile photo
Farina Guerron Bastidas's profile photo
B&F Bartram's profile photo
Christoph Scholze's profile photo
Reanata Darius's profile photo
Teresena Wright's profile photo
Christine u. Peter Heigl's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Home-PC-Administrator
Employment
  • (Möchte-Gern-)Künstler :-), present
    Gedrichte und Geschichten schreiben
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Grindelberg 58, Hamburg
Previously
Am Feenteich 5, Hamburg - Mühlenkamp 28, Hamburg - Via de la creu 38, Santa Ponsa
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Es gibt nichts Gutes, außer man tut es
Bragging rights
Läuft alles gut
Education
  • Ida Ehre Oberstufe
    ChemieLK, MatheLK, 2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Other names
Grönbeck