Profile

Cover photo
Felgas S.
Worked at Deutsche Afrika Korps
Lives in North Afrika 1942
16 followers|8,789 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

In his circles
20 people
Have him in circles
16 people
Joana Monteiro's profile photo
Rodrigo Sousa's profile photo
Andru Edwards's profile photo
João Mendes's profile photo
Gato Fedorento's profile photo
cheetos20039's profile photo
Grace Marquez's profile photo
RustedMedia's profile photo
Conor Neill's profile photo

Felgas hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
20 people
Have him in circles
16 people
Joana Monteiro's profile photo
Rodrigo Sousa's profile photo
Andru Edwards's profile photo
João Mendes's profile photo
Gato Fedorento's profile photo
cheetos20039's profile photo
Grace Marquez's profile photo
RustedMedia's profile photo
Conor Neill's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Illuminati Waffen SS General
Employment
  • Deutsche Afrika Korps
    General der Panzertruppe, 1941 - 1943
    I fucked some brits up
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 24, 1983
Relationship
Married
Other names
Felgas Barkerfest
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • MagSorb
  • Little Alchemy
  • Smove
  • Tank Quiz
  • Threat Vector
  • The Tower
  • Voxel Rush
  • 3D Ball FREE
  • Move:a brain shifting game
  • Bouncy Bits
  • Defuser
  • 1942 Pacific Front
  • Linken
  • Leeway
  • Running Circles
  • Where's Waldo & Friends
  • Smash Hit
Story
Tagline
See you space cowboy
Introduction
I'm dead
Bragging rights
I killed a man once
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
North Afrika 1942
Links
YouTube