Profile

Cover photo
Faruha A
Works at Rising Stars Daycare Center
Attended MnSCU
Lived in Burnsville
60 followers|30,400 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Simple, beautiful & ad-free.
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do Israeli audiences see the parallels between 'The Hunger Games' Panem and the Palestinian struggle against apartheid?
1
ajmal nazar's profile photo
 
hope to see it soon>>
Add a comment...

Faruha A

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice tweeks at the end. What are they called?
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Better to stay alone than unhappy with someone. 
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
♥ Share to Inspire Others ♥ Don't forget to Follow +Daily Inspirational Quotes ♥ Or Subscribe Via Email : http://bit.ly/inspirational_quotes ♥
212 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
60 people
eko hendry's profile photo
Faruha's profile photo
Salma Mohamed's profile photo
erni amelia ramadani's profile photo
Waqas Ahmad's profile photo
Mhrabid Maqbool's profile photo
Healthy-ojas.com's profile photo
Hannah Grace's profile photo
ruhifa Qannita's profile photo

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Subhan Allah. How cute! It's rocking the #Palestinian  flag colors, lol. <3
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Richard Seymour: According to Israel, Hamas is cowardly and cynical
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
 
Share this, please!
A simple search of Twitter for the string ARAVIM, which means "Arabs" in Hebrew, produces a long list of messages by young Jewish Israelis calling to ethnically cleanse the country.
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA OMG THAT'S HILARIOUS!
1
Add a comment...

Faruha A

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
60 people
eko hendry's profile photo
Faruha's profile photo
Salma Mohamed's profile photo
erni amelia ramadani's profile photo
Waqas Ahmad's profile photo
Mhrabid Maqbool's profile photo
Healthy-ojas.com's profile photo
Hannah Grace's profile photo
ruhifa Qannita's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Rising Stars Daycare Center
    Teacher, present
    Teaching school age children.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Burnsville
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
Girl with a big heart.
Introduction
Ask and you will know.
Bragging rights
Blessed
Education
  • MnSCU
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
a f f i
Faruha A's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Tango
market.android.com

Tango ช่วยให้คุณเชื่อมต่อกับเพื่อนและครอบครัว หรือทำความรู้จักเพื่อนใหม่ได้อย่างง่ายดาย สร้างการโทรในรูปแบบวิดีโอและเสียง ส่งข้อความตัวอักษร

GO SMS Pro OS7 ThemeEX
market.android.com

This is a premium theme but free to download. you may 1.Pay with IAP ( In app purchase ) 2.Get it for free with Getjar Gold❤How to use this

Nasheed for Children - Bismillah
www.youtube.com

Click here****** http://www.islamzik.com *******

CyanogenMod
plus.google.com

A community, developer-friendly Android distribution for 80+ devices

YouTube
plus.google.com

Playing and sharing the world's stories and ideas.

Pandora® internet radio
market.android.com

Pandora radio is a personalized radio service that streams music on your phone.Pandora is free, personalized radio that plays music and come

Samsung - Ultrabook 13.3" Laptop - 4GB Memory - 500GB Hard Drive - Silver
www.bestbuy.com

Windows 7 Home Premium 64-bitTechnical details: 2nd Gen Intel® Core™ i5 processor; 13.3

Malcolm X
www.colostate.edu

Malcolm X Timeline. May 19, 1925 - Born Malcolm Little in Omaha, Nebraska. 1940 - Drops out of school at age 15. 1946 - Convicted of burglar

Nexus 7 - Google Play
play.google.com

Nexus 7, Made for Google Play

[ROM][01 Mar][MR2 V5.9][XXUFMB3 V6.0][Aroma] WanamLite Fast | Clean &amp...
forum.xda-developers.com

[ROM][01 Mar][MR2 V5.9][XXUFMB3 V6.0][Aroma] WanamLite Fast | Clean &amp; Rock Stable Galaxy S III Android Development

How to Change CSC Code in Samsung Galaxy Phones
droidviews.com

All Samsung Galaxy Series firmwares have three components: 1). PDA, 2). Phone, and 3). CSC. The name of a firmware contains all these detail

natasha sabeh alf leila w leila ( oum kalthoum song ) 2011
www.youtube.com

natasha sabeh alf leila w leila ( oum kalthoum song )

Link2SD
market.android.com

Link2SD is an application that makes it easy for Android 1.6+ users with root privileges on their phone to move applications to the SD card.

Samsung Galaxy S3 Tips: Face Unlock » semi-techie mom
semitechiemom.com

Face Unlock feature, which is actually available on any ol' Android phone running Ice Cream Sandwich. It goes something like this: When you

Arianne's Birthday
www.youtube.com

7th Birthday - Shakey's, Malate 7 Wishes

Ramadan traditions with a digital twist
googleblog.blogspot.com

Today, more a billion Muslims around the world begin to observe the holy month of Ramadan, fasting from dawn to sunset. This year, we're bri

I went to see Dr. Bloom for acne. He was very thorough in explaining treatments, what works and what does not work which I appreciate very much. Then I mentioned to him that my periods were irregular and I have never had an issue like this before and I was scared. He went out of his way to find an OBGYN near by and made an appointment for me. It turns out, there was something possibly serious going on and if it weren't for him I wouldn't have caught that. I am very thankful to him and I am glad I saw him.
• • •
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map