Profile

Cover photo
Farid Jamali
Worked at United of Justice (Law firm)
Attended Omar Bin Al-Aas
Lives in Saudi Arabia-Jeddah
2,544,267 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
 
Donna “Diva” A originally shared:
 
Damn Gurl 
7
Matthias Fourrier's profile photo
 
Magic Moment :|
Add a comment...

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to the Sunday Giveaway, the place where we giveaway a new Android phone or tablet each and every Sunday. A big congratulations to last week’s winner of the Samsung Galaxy S6 Nbah W. from Russia. This week we are giving away a Oppo N3 Oppo's N3 is an impressive 5.5 inch smartphone with an innovative motorized 16 megapixel camera. It feature the always reliable Snapdragon 801 processing package, VOOC fast charging, an a respons...
1
Add a comment...

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
 
Donna “Diva” A originally shared:
 
Damn Becky 
5
Add a comment...

Communities

16 communities

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The eyestalk tentacles of snails are “muscular hydrostats” - the same type of structure as human tongues and elephant trunks.
7 comments on original post
12
3
Alejandro Brandan's profile photoJowy Noire Bonapartiste's profile photo
Add a comment...

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
10
2
r3dbandit's profile photoAlejandro Brandan's profile photoZZOUI Kamo's profile photo
 
Is it bad that I laugh because the head falls off
Add a comment...

Farid Jamali

Shared publicly  - 
 
Donna “Diva” A originally shared:
 
Damn 
9
1
Sanil Davis's profile photo
Add a comment...
Communities
16 communities
Work
Occupation
I work in a law firm
Employment
  • United of Justice (Law firm)
    Secretary
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah
Story
Tagline
People laugh at me because I am different I laugh at people because they are all the sameابتسم " ... كأنك أول مرة .. " تفرح " " ابكي " ... كأنك آخر مرة .. " تحزن " " تفائل " ... كأنك أول مرة .. " تواجه صعاب " ... ... " حب " ... كأنه أول مرة .. " يدق قلبك " " اغفر" ... كأنك أول مرة .. " تعامل بشر " " انسى " ... كأنك .. " خالي الذاكرة " "ابدأ يومك " ... كأنه أول .. " لحظة في حياتك "
Introduction
بسم الله والحمد لله وصلاه والسلام على رسول الله
♥♥ You ♥♥ Must ♥♥ Love ♥♥ A Person ♥♥ Love ♥♥ Is ♥♥ The ♥♥ Most ♥♥ Important ♥♥ Thing ♥♥ In ♥♥ Life ♥♥ Without ♥♥ Love ♥♥ A Person ♥♥ Is ♥♥ Nothing ♥♥


Bragging rights
I am a Muslim & Praise be to Allah
Education
  • Omar Bin Al-Aas
    1992
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
November 8, 1983
Relationship
Married
Other names
ASRARFARID
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Farid Jamali's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
My Saved Places - خرائط Google
maps.google.com.sa

عرض الخرائط والبحث عن الشركات المحلية في الويب.

SCE Japan Press Conference 2013 Livestream Tonight
blog.us.playstation.com

This afternoon in Tokyo (11:00pm tonight, Pacific Time), Sony Computer Entertainment Japan Asia is holding a press conference to make some a

11 GIFs to Help you through the Day - Men know why
www.mkwhy.com

#11 Smooth Ice Glider. This guy definitely thinks he's a big deal, and why not? Not everyone can just grab a board and take a relaxing slide

Ubisoft Confirms The Division and The Crew Are Always Online, Believes T...
www.dualshockers.com

Personally, I don’t have much of a problem (or any at all) with always online games, as long as they provide features to justify the persist

Tattoo Gallery
plus.google.com

The Best Tattoo Gallery on G+ ;)

The Division – Classless Characters, Second Screens and a Mid-Crisis Wor...
blog.ubi.com

Get all the latest news, previews, features and more, straight from the source on the official Ubisoft blog!

Polygon
plus.google.com

Polygon is about people that make, play and love video games.

Jimmy Fallon Has a Knack for Playing, Er, Knack - Push Square
www.pushsquare.com

Mark Cerny pops up on television - Late night TV host Jimmy Fallon may have struggled to get to grips wi...

Destiny: 'Graphics Are Different' Between PS4 And Xbox One' | N4G
n4g.com

The engine has to scale a lot considering Destiny will be running on current gen consoles too but, yeah, the PS4 will most likely have the s

Discovery Erotic
plus.google.com

erotic sensuel sexy girl nude

PS3 Attitude
plus.google.com

A 100% philanthropic venture delivering the latest PS3 news, reviews, interviews, and more

Sony UK
plus.google.com

The offical Sony UK Google+ page. Add us to your circles for the latest Sony news.

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

Square Enix Holding ‘Future of Final Fantasy’ Event at E3 - IGN
www.ign.com

Square Enix has confirmed a “Future of Final Fantasy” event at E3, including a Q&A with brand director Shinji Hashimoto.

Rumor: Gaikai could be on PS3 (with a firmware update) - VGLeaks
www.vgleaks.com

Sony could introduce Gaikai on PS3. The cloud would be available on PS3 with a firmware update.

PC and Console Game News, Videos, Reviews - VideoGamer.com
www.videogamer.com

VideoGamer.com your source for PS3, Xbox 360, Wii U, PS Vita, PC, 3DS, PSP, DS, video game reviews, news, trailers and cheats

Xbox One wants to transform television – but why? | Features | Edge Online
www.edge-online.com

in the wake of Microsoft's Xbox One showcase, Tim Clark considers whether TV actually needs to be interactive or intelligent.