Profile

Cover photo
Independent News Coverage Pakistan (INCPak)
Works at Incorporated Pakistan
194 followers|123,821 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Does Fall Of Remittances Has Anything To Do With The Current Real Estate Taxes? Ever since the Pakis
1
Add a comment...
 
In this world of competitiveness, inclination towards gaining as much knowledge base as one can is t
1
Add a comment...
 
Pakistan, officially known as Islamic Republic of Pakistan, in a country of South Asia. It has a pop
1
Add a comment...
 
In this world of competitiveness, inclination towards gaining as much knowledge base as one can is t
1
Add a comment...
 
In a country where a portion of people lives below the poverty line and cannot afford two times meal
1
Add a comment...
 
Mobile messaging platform WhatsApp has launched the much awaited video calling service. The company
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Independent News Coverage Pakistan
Introduction
INCPak - Voice Of The People
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Faree
Work
Occupation
Social News and Tech Website
Skills
Journalist / Blogger / Race Driver / Publisher
Employment
  • Incorporated Pakistan
    Founder, present
  • Independent News Coverage Pakistan
    CEO, 2009 - present
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Independent News Coverage Pakistan (INCPak)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Facebook hackers arrested in Lahore - INCPak
www.incpak.com

LAHORE: Federal Investigation Agency’s Cyber Crime Wing arrested a Facebook hacker in Lahore. According to FIA, the accused, identified as N

CM 12.1 Final for QMobile Noir i7 - Stable Rom - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Muhammad Faraz Ejaz shares the CM 12.1 Final and Stable Rom for QMobile Noir i7 here on INCPak. This one is completely bug-free, Download li

NADRA office bombed in Mardan - INCPak
www.incpak.com

PESHAWAR: At least 26 people were killed and 50 others injured as a suicide bomber exploded himself near a National Database and Registratio

Bytes.pk announces it's New Year Sale - INCPak
www.incpak.com

bytes.pk is proud to announce its New Year Sale. The #bytesnysale will offer deals on 1000’s of products with discounts going as high as 90%

Five drawbacks owners face while running an online store in Pakistan - I...
www.incpak.com

Launching an online store was always considered a bold move in Pakistan. However, thanks to the existence of services like Shopify and Bigco

In conversation with Rajnesh D. Singh Regional Director Internet Society...
www.incpak.com

Pakistan is fast becoming a major IT player in the global IT industry. Information communication technologies have the potential to reduce d

INCPak Youtube Crash Course 9th Batch starts 21th November 2015 - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Youtube Crash Course by INCPak is once again ready to enroll students for the 9th batch. The Course Module is designed to empower youth and

Pakistan Railway plans to start Electric Train from Peshawar to Karachi ...
www.incpak.com

The Feasibility report of electric train from Peshawar to Karachi is ready. The report says Electric train from Peshawar to Karachi has been

Rs 9 Mega Sale offer on November 9 by - INCPak
www.incpak.com

The confusion about the people continues as Bytes.pk is all set for the Mega Sale on November 9, Here’s how INCPak explains it. The sole pur

Google reveals Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge's security flaws - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Google has highlighted 11 security flaws in Samsung’s flagship Android handset, the Galaxy S6 Edge. The vulnerabilities include a loophole t

No holiday on Iqbal Day 9th November 2015 - INCPak
www.incpak.com

ISLAMABAD: The government has decided to do away with national holiday on the birth anniversary of Allama Muhammad Iqbal, which is celebrate

National Assembly committee approves death penalty and life imprisonment...
www.incpak.com

ISLAMABAD: The NA Standing Committee on Interior has approved the Criminal Law (Amendment) Bill 2014. According to the details, the session

Waiting for Infinix Hot 2 Daraz Sucks ! - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Infinix Hot 2 Story – Online Shopping craze has increased, even this fire caught me me when I ordered Infinix Hot Note 2 aka Hot 2 from Dara

Four killed, 12 injured as blast hits Jaffar Express in Mastung
www.incpak.com

QUETTA – At least four train passengers were killed and 12 others sustained injured when a remote-controlled blast struck Jaffar Express on

Cm 12.1 beta 4 for Qmobile Noir i7 - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Something new and something different is always great, Muhammad Faraz ports CM 12.1 beta 4 for QMobile Noir i7 with the help of his friends,

What is Tsu DOT co ? - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Amir Qadir ( INCPak Youtube Crash Course Instructor ) explains about Tsu.co A Social website which pays back to the users 90% of the income

Man dies due to electric shock in Sialkot - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Sialkot : A young man aged 24 died due to electric shock, Witnesses report he was a standing on a truck was trying to pick up some wires off

Google’s internet balloons to take off in Indonesia - INCPak
www.incpak.com

Project Loon beams signal to offline regions via balloons suspended in stratosphere Google’s internet-beaming balloons are ready to take off