Profile

Cover photo
Fakhar Shah
Lives in Mianwali, Pakistan
4,456 followers|439,678 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
using google plus after long long time..... ab regular use karo ga
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
google new logo is good for nothing. google please come back to original Google 
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
eid mubarak..... 

this eid i am married and have a job as computer operator .

Ya Allah tera lakh lakh shukar ha.
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
Me with zahid niazi and omar
4
Muhammad Ayub's profile photo
 
SWEET MEMORIES DEAR
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
New Robot to Help Patients
Robear is here. Another amazing robot for your needs.  For more information and Reading   Click Here  http://www.engadget.com/2015/02/26/robear-japan-caregiver/
1
Ameer Hassan Khan's profile photo
 
:)
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
Motorsport Manager 1.1.4 APK
Motorsport Manager 1.1.4 APK + Obb [Mod] Requirements: Motorsport Manager v1.1.4 .apk mobile game is compatible with Android 4.1 and higher versions of the Operating System. Overview: Now you can fulfill your dream of managing a whole crew for races with th...
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
GTA CHINATOWN WARS
GTA Chinatown Wars 1.01 + Mod + APK + Obb   GTA: Chinatown Wars v1.01 .apk is compatible with Android 4.0 and higher devices. This is the story of a murder. A person want to take the revenge of his uncle. You need to help him. Best story is now in the shape...
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
using google plus after 5 months ... google plus is average site.
today attended marriage of khuram noul with jaidi zahid and me. 
zahid than give us treat of 7up. marriage meal was nice. pulao was amazing. sleep for 2 hours 
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
dont like this google logo... old one was perfect logo... Google logo old is gold 
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
True Stake 1.3.12 Android Game Download Links
True Skate Features: Realistic touch based physical moves are included in the game play. Wonderful quality of graphics is included to make it look more realistic. Easy and simple control system to play the game. Addictive and attractive game play. Simply dr...
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
**
Diamond Digger Saga 1.12.0 APK [Unlimited Mod] Requirements: Diamond Digger Saga v1.12.0 .apk mobile game is compatible with Android 2.3 and higher versions of the Operating System. Overview: This game is produced by the developers of Candy Crush Saga. Get ...
1
Add a comment...

Fakhar Shah

Shared publicly  - 
 
GTA CHINATOWN WARS
GTA Chinatown Wars 1.01 + Mod + APK + Obb   GTA: Chinatown Wars v1.01 .apk is compatible with Android 4.0 and higher devices. This is the story of a murder. A person want to take the revenge of his uncle. You need to help him. Best story is now in the shape...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
If you save one human you save whole mankind.
Introduction
A Simple Person, Born in 1985 in Mianwali, Pakistan.  Proud to be a Muslim. Waiting for Miracle for the nation of Pakistan.


Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mian Ghulam Fakhar Ud Din Shah
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mianwali, Pakistan
Previously
mianwali
Links