Profile

Cover photo
Everson Rüsselkäfer (Bicudo)
5,756 followers|960,051 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Join us in celebrating 1,000 Chrome Experiments with a special experiment that visualizes all the experiments built over the past 6 years. Thanks to all the creators who built these beautiful web experiences and continue to push the boundaries of what’s possible. 

Explore all 1,000 Chrome Experiments: http://g.co/1000

#chromeexperiment  
9 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Phenomenal Wallpapers by Justin Maller http://dlvr.it/8gB6PT #unewz
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
como terminar um namoro...
 ·  Translate
2 comments on original post
3
Add a comment...
 
Muito bom esse vídeo novo do Madeon! :3 #madeon   #music   #musicfriday  
 ·  Translate
3
Edileuzaq Soares's profile photo
 
L



L
Add a comment...
 
 
A Premium Stainless Steel impact absorbing iPhone case, with an... http://dlvr.it/8NvQdQ #rawz
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Facebook Messenger client - for the past few weeks, I've been working on making a Material design client for Messenger. It worked, kinda.

Since Facebook doesn't share its FOS databases, this doesn't work as a standalone app. You have to have Messenger installed next to it (the latest version works fine).

After that, it's pretty easy. Just download and install this app, allow it to access your notifications and you'll be able to read & send your messages through it. 

Chat still isn't supported because of the FOS databases I mentioned before, but I'm working on it.

Download version 1.0: http://goo.gl/UQB3y9

Send me a message if you find any annoyances.
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
5,756 people
‫ابو مرعي‬‎'s profile photo
Florin Alexe's profile photo
Toks Dicas Presentes's profile photo
Aline Rocha's profile photo
Asaad Abdo's profile photo
wosney amorim's profile photo
Marcos murça's profile photo
Firat Ozgiray's profile photo
Irineu Rocha's profile photo
 
E não é que o Z Câmera é um ótimo app? #camera #photo #macro #android #app
 ·  Translate
8
Leonardo Santos's profile photoEverson Rüsselkäfer's profile photo
2 comments
 
Não tiro kkkk minhas unhas são assim mesmo kkkkk
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
THIS NEW APP WILL INCREASE YOUR CONCENTRATION POWER=>http://goo.gl/MMCprn
1 comment on original post
2
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
fica a pergunta
 ·  Translate
7 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Android history animation
Just a quick animation of all Android version sweets. Can you name them all?


Sorry for the texture on the animation, I had problems removing it because the animation is too long.
88 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
 
5
1
Abner Yendis's profile photo
Add a comment...

Everson Rüsselkäfer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Safari Geek's profile photo
 
kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk... Pelo amor de Deus, espero que isso seja fake kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk #rindolitros  
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
5,756 people
‫ابو مرعي‬‎'s profile photo
Florin Alexe's profile photo
Toks Dicas Presentes's profile photo
Aline Rocha's profile photo
Asaad Abdo's profile photo
wosney amorim's profile photo
Marcos murça's profile photo
Firat Ozgiray's profile photo
Irineu Rocha's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Gestor de cadastros de empresas no SEBRAE PR
Skills
Pintor, escritor, fotógrafo, leitor assíduo de livros e blogs, filósofo e um pouco mais que você ainda provavelmente vai descobrir...
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Conhecimento é poder, só sei que nada sei (e se eu não souber ninguém precisa ficar sabendo).
Introduction
Humano, paranaense, escritor, contabilista, poeta, fotógrafo, carinhoso, chato, viciado em música, tecnologia e principalmente em ficar com os amigos -tem coisa melhor do que tudo isso junto?- Acima de tudo amigo e fiel principalmente as coisas mais legais da vida que são as pessoas ao meu redor, poucas, seletas, mas que eu amo imensamente.
Bragging rights
De cada 10 palavras que digo, 11 são verdadeiras e uma é mentira.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 14, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
EversONLINE, @eversONLINE