Profile

Cover photo
Ernesto Sutil (elmurdoc)
Works at CANTV
Attended I.U.T.I.R.L.A
Lives in Caracas
477 followers|754,265 views
About
Communities
11 communities
Story
Tagline
Hola soy un Fanático de las Redes Sociales, Amante de la Tecnología, Juegos de Pc, Rol (RPG), Rock, Memes, creo que la mejor fiesta es estar
Bragging rights
Tengo mi propio Blog http://themurdoczone.weebly.com/
Education
  • I.U.T.I.R.L.A
    T.S.U. en informatica, 2001 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 24, 1982
Other names
El Murdoc, Fatzo, Gordo
Collections Ernesto is following
Work
Occupation
T.S.U. en Informatica
Employment
  • CANTV
    Consultor de Procura, 2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Caracas
Previously
Barquisimeto
Links