Profile

Cover photo
Ernest He
Works at ifanr.com
Attended South China University of Technology
Lives in Guangzhou, China
283 followers|624,992 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ernest He

生活与分享  - 
 
 
立秋,南园酒家的彩色玻璃窗,侄女。

#节气
#solarterms
#photography
#calligraphy

字用的 iPad pro + apple pencil 书写。
 ·  Translate
View original post
17
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
 
补漏,时光荏苒,岁月穿梭。
 ·  Translate
1
1
Add a comment...

Ernest He

生活与分享  - 
9
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
 
梨花风起正清明,游子寻春半出城。
http://blog.ernest.me/album/solarterms/5.qingming

#清明  
#qingming  
#solarterms  
#节气  
#cantontower  
#书法  
#calligraph   
#photograph  
#摄影  
 ·  Translate
3
1
Add a comment...

Ernest He

生活与分享  - 
9
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
 
立秋,南园酒家的彩色玻璃窗,侄女。

#节气
#solarterms
#photography
#calligraphy

字用的 iPad pro + apple pencil 书写。
 ·  Translate
4
1
Add a comment...

Ernest He

生活与分享  - 
 
 
补漏,时光荏苒,岁月穿梭。
 ·  Translate
View original post
13
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
1
1
Add a comment...

Ernest He

生活与分享  - 
19
You Sy Liang's profile photoErnest He's profile photo
2 comments
 
+You Sy Liang 哈哈哈是啊
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
3
1
Add a comment...

Ernest He

Shared publicly  - 
 
 ·  Translate
2
1
Add a comment...
Ernest's Collections
Story
Tagline
Startup.
Introduction
I like the life I'm in.
Bragging rights
Creative activities occupied, art lover.
Education
  • South China University of Technology
    Software Enginering, 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 13, 1990
Other names
何世友
Work
Occupation
Start-up & Architect
Skills
Architect, Design, Develop, Web, Mobile
Employment
  • ifanr.com
    CTO, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Guangzhou, China
Previously
Anqing, China - Chengdu, China - Changsha - Hangzhou - Beijing - Shanghai