Profile

Cover photo
Erk Ekin
Works at Anadolu Üniversitesi
Attended Anadolu Üniversitesi
Lives in Eskişehir
117 followers|93,789 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Erk Ekin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Linux commands cheat sheet ..will keep adding
2
Add a comment...

Erk Ekin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Erk Ekin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Latest works done at Galata Art Home, Fethiye, Çalış
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
115 people
Have him in circles
117 people
Kerem Turan's profile photo
HÜLYA KARADOĞAN's profile photo
Gökçe Altun's profile photo
Suat yalnızoğlu's profile photo
altan devrim's profile photo
Çağdaş KARATAŞ's profile photo
Education
  • Anadolu Üniversitesi
    GIS, 2009 - 2011
  • Eskişehir Osmangazi Üniversitesi
    İnşaat Mühendisi, 2005 - 2009
  • Mustafa Reşit Paşa İlköğretim Okulu
  • Fethiye Mehmet Erdoğan Anadolu Lisesi
  • Özel Fethiye İlköğretim Okulu
  • Buca Anadolu Lisesi
  • Atatürk İlköğretim Okulu
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Erk Angoty
Work
Occupation
Mühendis
Employment
  • Anadolu Üniversitesi
    iOS Uygulama Geliştirici, Uzman, 2011 - present
  • Anadolu Üniversitesi
    İnşaat Mühendisi, 2010 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Eskişehir
Previously
Fethiye - İzmir
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Erk Ekin's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
indirim
market.android.com

İndirimleri gösteren ilk uygulama!Hangi marka, ne zaman, ne kadar indirime girdi? Artık öğrenmek çok kolay! Sade ve şık arayüzüyle indirimle

Ali Nesin'den çarpıcı açıklamalar - Türkiye Haberleri - Radikal
www.radikal.com.tr

Prof. Dr. Ali Nesin, AK Parti'den, babası Aziz Nesin'e, seçimlerden, matematiğe birçok konuda gençlerin sorularını yanıtladı, çok çarpıcı aç

the night before the deadline when the project is late and it cannot be ...
thecodinglove.com

the night before the deadline when the project is late and it cannot be postponed - /* by arekibian */

30th Anniversary of PAC-MAN
www.google.com

When I was growing up, my dad had the best job I could possibly imagine: he was an arcade game and pinball technician. For me, that meant su

Yakında Tanrının neye benzediğini öğrenebiliriz.
muratgunr.blogspot.com

Geçen sene yeğenime satranç öğretmeye çalıştım. Daha beş yaşındaydı ve laktan anlıyordu gayet fakat ben çok başarılı bir hoca sayılmazdım. B

Estram
market.android.com

With Estram application, you can learn the places should be seen in Eskişehir, also find their places on the map. With this application you

Django Reinhardt and the Inspiring Story Behind His Guitar Technique
www.openculture.com

When you hear the guitar playing of Django Reinhardt, with its fluid phrasing and lightning-fast arpeggios, it's incredible to think that he

Fazıl Say: Retweet'e tahammül edemeyene olimpiyat vermezler! - Türkiye H...
www.radikal.com.tr

Piyanist ve besteci Fazıl Say, Twitter'da 'halkın bir kesiminin benimsediği dini değerleri alenen aşağılama' iddiasıyla yargılandığı davaya

İç Mekan Haritaları'nın kullanılabilirliği - Google Maps for Mobile Yardım
support.google.com

Avustralya. Alışveriş Merkezleri. Albany Brooks Garden Alışveriş Merkezi; Albury Centre; Albury Alışveriş Merkezi; Altone Park Marketplace;

Jolicloud
www.jolicloud.com

Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.

Eskişehir Gelişim Koleji
market.android.com

Gelişim Eğitim Grubu şimdi Android' de!“HAYAT OKULA SIĞMAZ” Eskişehir Gelişim Koleji; düşünce, duygu ve davranışları içten, yaratıcı, veriml

About Google Play for Education | Android Developers
developer.android.com

How Google Play for Education helps you reach a new audience of educators.

WWDC: how Apple won back our hearts
www.guardian.co.uk

Daniel Joseph: iOS 7, the new Mac Pro, apps galore and integration – Apple can still generate irrational lust out of thin air

Windows Phone 8 Emülatörü HttpRequest Problem
anadolumobile.blogspot.com

Windows Phone 8 uygulamalarınızı geliştirirken 'https' bağlantılarından yaptığınız isteklerde emulator kullanıyorsanız exception oluşuyor. B

Computational Molecular Evolution
www.coursera.org

Computational Molecular Evolution is a free online class taught by Anders Gorm Pedersen of Technical University of Denmark (DTU)

Anadolu Üniversitesi
market.android.com

Anadolu Mobil 2, artık hem iPhone'da, hem iPad'te hem de tabii ki Android'te!Dünyanın en kullanışlı üniversite uygulamasını yapmak için yola

Kitchen Portraits by Erik Klein Wolterink
designyoutrust.com

Danish photographer Erik Klein Wolterink photographed the interiors of different cuisines for series “Kitchen portraits.” MORE PHOTOS HERE L

Startup Engineering
www.coursera.org

Startup Engineering is a free online class taught by Balaji S. Srinivasan; Vijay Pande of Stanford University

Buddy icons and Avatars for New Flickr 2013
designyoutrust.com

New Flickr allows to upload 200MB photos and high-resolution images to their free user accounts with new possibilities to create...

Sophilabs logo and corporate identity design by Utopia Branding Agency
designyoutrust.com

UTOPIA is an international branding agency formed in 2011 by 3 certified brand identity specialists. Visit www.weareutopia.com to see more..