Profile

Cover photo
Eric Tovar
Works at Maricopa County
30 followers|32,034 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm on Instagram as @awesomus_arts. Install the app to follow my photos and videos. http://instagram.com/download/?r=1547231423
Capture and Share the World's Moments. Instagram is a fast, beautiful and fun way to share your life with friends and family. Take a picture or video, choose a filter to transform its look and feel, then post to Instagram — it's that easy. You can even share to Facebook, Twitter, Tumblr and more ...
2
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Director David Ayer teased Arkham Aslyum in this latest 'Suicide Squad' set photo!
Suicide Squad director David Ayer is almost ready to start rolling the cameras, but that hasn't stopped him from sharing more behind-the-scenes set photos.
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I'm sure something like this happen to Most of us. Rage Quit!
67 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Xbox One Price Dropping to $349 Again - IGN News: http://youtu.be/v34qjN89xN4
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
In new Diamond Luxe Edition packaging, the two-disc Batman 25th Anniversary is available now on Blu-ray™. Own it today: http://bit.ly/Batman25DL
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
30 people
Maliza VFR's profile photo
Ronald B. Knight's profile photo
nhlanhla ntusi's profile photo
Mary Simmons's profile photo
Jerk andMicT (G-1)'s profile photo
3rd eye Productions's profile photo
Kash Man's profile photo
megan hernandez's profile photo
Vanessa Carrillo's profile photo

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
SCIENTIFICALLY ACCURATE™: BARNEY: http://youtu.be/865AoXifk7E
2
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
New Avengers Trailer Arrives - Marvel's Avengers:…: http://youtu.be/MZoO8QVMxkk
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Extended Trailer: Better Call Saul: http://youtu.be/l1xIGfVFb-U
1
Add a comment...

Eric Tovar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#CONAN Mono: One of the most popular YouTube videos of 2014 was apparently a video of strangers kissing one another. And if you liked strangers kissing each other, you’ll really like something called "porn." MORE jokes @http://teamcoco.com/jokes 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
30 people
Maliza VFR's profile photo
Ronald B. Knight's profile photo
nhlanhla ntusi's profile photo
Mary Simmons's profile photo
Jerk andMicT (G-1)'s profile photo
3rd eye Productions's profile photo
Kash Man's profile photo
megan hernandez's profile photo
Vanessa Carrillo's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Maricopa County
    2008 - present
  • Goodwill
    donation attendent, 2006 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 23, 1988
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Grimlin
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Angry Birds Transformers
  • Mortal Kombat X
  • Plants vs. Zombies 2