Profile

Cover photo
Eric E
Works at Pro Timeshare Resales
Attended Daytona State College
Lives in Port Orange, Fl
67 followers|62,166 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The office staff at Coast dental is amazing. Their admin is dedicated to customer satisfaction, the dental staff are compassionate and respectful and the doctor himself is awesome! I wouldn't go anywhere else! Thanks Coast Dental for a great job every time! 
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sweet. I need this for the office...
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Forget Google Glass. Meet Google's Smart Contact Lens.
This isn't Google Glass in a contact lens, but it may just be Google's first step in this direction. The company's Google X lab just teased a smart contact..
11 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new shower heads...
 
Most Amazing Shower

Kinda super amazing awesome yes? Need this in my bathroom.

#shower #technology #amazing
304 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
The office staff at Coast dental is amazing. Their admin is dedicated to customer satisfaction, the dental staff are compassionate and respectful and the doctor himself is awesome! I wouldn't go anywhere else! Thanks Coast Dental for a great job every time! 
1
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
Weird
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#SHOTShow - SHOT Show 2014: Remington R51 With its sleek lines and innovative action, the Remington R51 is one of the most futuristic pistols released at SHOT Shot 2014. But looks can be deceiving, because at its foundation is a nearly century-old design. http://bit.ly/1eXasy6
27 comments on original post
1
Roy Lague's profile photo
 
Holy cow I need that one just for keepsake 😜
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the coolest new trend right now...
1
Add a comment...

Eric E

Shared publicly  - 
 
get to work slacker!!
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Sales Manager, family man and avid BMW enthusiast.
Introduction
The only thing left to do is....EVERYTHING!!
Bragging rights
A beautiful wife, 2 handsome boys, and the bestest little Pug ever named...ROSIE!
Education
  • Daytona State College
    Psychology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Badass, Superman
Links
Work
Occupation
Sales Manager
Skills
Making money.... Spending money
Employment
  • Pro Timeshare Resales
    Manager, 2013 - present
    Everything involved in running a successful sales office!
  • Timeshares By Owner
    Advertising/Marketing Executive, 2010 - 2013
    Top Producing Sales agent
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Port Orange, Fl
Previously
Central Florida - Downtown Orlando
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Eric E's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Best Buy to Offer $50 Off Apple’s iPhone Starting Sunday
allthingsd.com

The four-week promotion applies to all models of the iPhone when purchased with a new two-year contract on AT&T, Sprint or Verizon.

Best Buy to begin month-long iPhone sale on Sunday
www.tuaw.com

AllThingsD is reporting that Best Buy plans to begin a monthlong iPhone sale on Sunday. iPhone prices will drop by US$50 when bought in conj

Buy Your Samsung Galaxy SII Now - Straight Talk
straighttalkandroid.com

U.S. Map. Same networks. Half the cost. With Straight Talk you get Nationwide coverage on one of America's best and most dependable networks

Mountain Wireless - Florida Cellular ReportAT&T ReviewMetro PCS Pros...
www.mountainwireless.com

Florida Cellular Carrier Report, a comprehensive consumer report on cellular carriers in Florida, their good and bad points, what kinds of p

Check out this solution to the Kwikset Powerbolt/Electronic Deadbolt- Po...
www.fixya.com

A former tenant installed a kwikset powerbolt 1000 at my rental property and the tenant that just left lost the owner's manual. I need to c

redbox
market.android.com

Find and reserve redbox movies and games nearby with the official redbox app! The official redbox app lets you browse and reserve both movie

Apps Organizer
market.android.com

Organize your Android applications using labels Organize your Android applications using labels You can create a label shortcut (or a widge

Thumbprint Scanner Lock Pro
market.android.com

Finger Print Seurity - The ultimate biometric scanner for your android phone! Please note that Finger print Security Scanner is for entertai

Built an xpipe and custom exhaust for my BMW and did an amazing job. Highly recommended!
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Very nice store
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map