Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Eriç Trözz
Works at 3.14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510582097494459230781640628620899862803482534211706798214808651328230664709384460955058223172535940812848111745028410270193852110555964462294895493038196442881097566593344612847564823378678316527120190914564856692346034861045432664821339360726024914127372458700660631.....
Attended University of Oklahoma
Lived in Oklahoma
1,380 followers|126,183 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
7
1
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
YES!!! Fantasy Football starts today!!!
3
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
YES!!!!
 
The US population reaches a nerdy milestone

"Shortly after 2:29 p.m. on Tuesday, August 14, 2012, the U.S. population was exactly 314,159,265, or pi (π) times 100 million, the U.S. Census Bureau reports." 
3
Dale C's profile photoEriç Trözz's profile photo
4 comments
 
LOL that would be a nice treat. :-)
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
GET IT! GET IT! JULIA!!!
Julia Child + Auto-Tune = WIN for EVERYONE!!!
 
Julia Child would have turned 100 tomorrow! In her honor, PBS Digital Studios brings you a special birthday treat:  a funky new Julia Child remix that celebrates her wisdom, wit & superb kitchen skills. Please share with your friends!

Join the PBS Food #CookForJulia Birthday Party, including rare videos, photos, tributes from your favorite chefs and more fun at http://www.pbs.org/juliachild
5
Mari Harmon's profile photoEriç Trözz's profile photoDale C's profile photo
3 comments
Dale C
+
1
2
1
 
I cannot begin to imagine how spoiled her taste buds were. : )
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAHAHAHAHA!!!
5
1
Kadriye Lisa's profile photo
 
LMAO - Yeah, this is flip'n hilarious. :D
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOL YES!!!
 
Cus sometimes..just sometimes..you hafta kinda narrow things down.
There's a word for that..
3
Dale C's profile photoEriç Trözz's profile photo
2 comments
 
LOFL
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
THIS!!!
 
Coffee ! 
3
1
Dale C's profile photoEriç Trözz's profile photo
4 comments
 
LOL
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,380 people
Marc Stearman's profile photo
Liberty Viet's profile photo
Zeko Zeko's profile photo
Tracy Raiteri's profile photo
Debby Indah Wati's profile photo
Hmm, What Is It?'s profile photo
Matt Koenig's profile photo
Thành Phước's profile photo
Nero Tairy's profile photo

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
AWESOME SAUCE!!!
3
Kadriye Lisa's profile photo
 
:D LOL
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Agreed! :-)
 
#starwarstuesday  could also be  #startrektuesday

Resistance is not futile!

Source: http://bit.ly/OUIrhS
9
2
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
THIS!!!
 
Seriously, Korean music videos are amazing, even though I have no idea what they are about.  

BTW this is how I will dance always from now on.
4
1
Eriç Trözz's profile photoDale C's profile photoKadriye Lisa's profile photo
4 comments
 
Oh +Eriç Trösper, you know this is right up my ally. I TOTALLY want to be in a dance off with #GangnamStyle. Love, love, love this video. 

lol +Dale Collins (:
Add a comment...

Eriç Trözz

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAHAHAHAHA
 
Whoever said Nutella is heaven, well.....
http://blog.friendseat.com/this-is-just-oh-please-no
4
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,380 people
Marc Stearman's profile photo
Liberty Viet's profile photo
Zeko Zeko's profile photo
Tracy Raiteri's profile photo
Debby Indah Wati's profile photo
Hmm, What Is It?'s profile photo
Matt Koenig's profile photo
Thành Phước's profile photo
Nero Tairy's profile photo
Work
Occupation
DBA by trade...Physicist and Mathematician by ♥
Employment
  • 3.14159265358979323846264338327950288419716939937510582097494459230781640628620899862803482534211706798214808651328230664709384460955058223172535940812848111745028410270193852110555964462294895493038196442881097566593344612847564823378678316527120190914564856692346034861045432664821339360726024914127372458700660631.....
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Oklahoma - McKinney - Alpha Centauri - Tatooine
Links
Story
Tagline
Obtuse as a Dodecahedron and Acute as a Pyramid!!!
Introduction
3.141592653589793238462643383...
2.718281828459045235360287471...
0.110001000000000000000001000...
0.123456789101112131415161718...
0.693147180559945309417232121...
Bragging rights
Hung like Einstein and smart as a horse!!!
Education
  • University of Oklahoma
    Physics, 1996 - 2001
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Schrödinger's Cat
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Vainglory
Awesome Triple A park!
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Great store! Nice people, wide selection and very clean.
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Clean and nice staff.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Best flea market in the Oklahoma City area. Get there early for all the good stuff.
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Always good!
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago