Profile

Cover photo
Emmanuel Florian
458 followers|161,466 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh yes look how G+ died, haha.

Ignorance is bliss

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Toller Titel für ein neues Projekt!
 ·  Translate

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Die schwarzen heißen Fuzzies^^

Wieder guter Part :)
 ·  Translate

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Super Part :)
 ·  Translate

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You guys suck, the Wii U is at least something INNOVATIVE

Neither Sony nor Microsoft try out new control schemes for their consoles.

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Incorrect title...that's Bayonetta 2

Emmanuel Florian

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ich habe einen eigenen Chat programmiert. Schau doch mal rein, wir würden uns auf deinen Besuch freuen.

I coded an own chat. Feel free to check it out, we would really appreciate it.
 ·  Translate
Willkommen beim MiniChat (Deutsch)! Username: Passwort (falls registriert): (English version). Zurzeit 1 User im Chat. Emmanuel Rang: Admin Online (Zuletzt gesehen: 21:47 Uhr)
1
Add a comment...

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Der Tod bei 10:29 war echt schade :/

Aber hast es dann ja wieder ausgebügelt :D
 ·  Translate

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LP ist super und du bist ein toller Let's Player! :D

Ich hab jeden Part geschaut bisher
 ·  Translate

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
SMTxFE is NOT by Intelligent Systems -.-

Atlus is working on it. Nothing dead

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Loading...

Emmanuel Florian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The Wii U uses a modified Blue Ray format for its games. 25 GB per layer , dual layer compatible.
Story
Tagline
I like to meet new people here at Google+ :)
Bragging rights
I can code websites
Contact Information
Home
Email
Collections Emmanuel is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 10, 1991
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Chatterboybln
Links
Other profiles