Profile

Cover photo
Elizabeth Rodriguez
Works at Home Depot
Attended LA VIDA
Lives in Perth Amboy NJ
343,024 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yo no soy víctima de la Ley Nacional de Educación. Tengo 69 años y he tenido la suerte de estudiar bajo unos planes educativos buenos, que primaban el esfuerzo y la formación de los alumnos por encima de las estadísticas de aprobados y de la propaganda política. En jardín (así se llamaba entonces lo que hoy es "educación infantil", mire usted) empecé a estudiar con una cartilla que todavía recuerdo perfectamente: la A de "araña", la E de "elefa...
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looking to lose weight? We're checking in with three Arizona patients who gave the new diet drug Belviq a try, and are seeing serious results.
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
We offer online training in macrame. Free Macrame video tutorials and patterns. How to make your own Handmade Jewelry. Training in digital format.
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Help Beethoven arrange his masterpieces in today’s #GoogleDoodle
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hoy buscamos este jarrón de porcelana. #UniNovelasApp #TrasLaPista
 ·  Translate
NUEVA PISTA
Hoy buscamos este jarrón de porcelana. #UniNovelasApp #TrasLaPista
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my favorite doodle and cast your own votes for the artwork that you want to see on the Google homepage.
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I am a woman of few words! So i just want to say "Hi"! :)
Education
  • LA VIDA
    2006
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
November 22, 1974
Relationship
Single
Other names
ELY
Collections Elizabeth is following
Work
Employment
  • Home Depot
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Perth Amboy NJ
Lots of flies. Not GOOD!
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Public - 4 weeks ago
reviewed 4 weeks ago
Public - 4 weeks ago
reviewed 4 weeks ago
17 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 4 weeks ago
reviewed 4 weeks ago
Public - 4 weeks ago
reviewed 4 weeks ago