Profile

Cover photo
Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)
Works at fiverr
Attends Punjab Group of Colleges
Lives in Lahore
270 followers|211,544 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Posing in front of a Green Screen.. One of My Favorite Stuff to Do ;)
5
1
Gonzalo Lopez's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
My First GTA Stunt :P Bought the Game yesterday about 22hours ago and have been playing it ever since.. After about 200 Stunt attempts i finally did a Backflip :D
10
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)

Join ~ ►Smile ☺  - 
 
Why +Rockstar Games Why?? :D
13
Holy Cabrol's profile photoEhtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
+Holy Cabrol haha yeah right :D
Add a comment...
 
In Your Opinion Who would be a more Efficient Killer? 
541 votes  -  votes visible to Public
75%
25%
Ezzio Auditore da Firenze
75%
Connor
25%
29
2
Ender Tuber's profile photoEhtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)'s profile photoBrian Arrow's profile photoThat one guy In the shadows's profile photo
50 comments
 
+Ender Tuber what if i dont?? 
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)

Join ~ ►Smile ☺  - 
 
Lol thats exactly how i spent my New years Night :P
A Fun Video showing how Normal People Spend their New Year Night and how i Spent My New Year Night. For more funny Videos:- facebook.com/EkniaziOfficial
14
Peter Barrett's profile photoEhtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)'s profile photoLeon Evans's profile photo
4 comments
 
na ithink it is the 1st one about the german version
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)

Teasers & Trailers  - 
 
Amazing and THE most Action and thrilling Trailer i've ever seen !
Tagged Under: Fast and Furious 7, Fast and Furious Official Trailer, Fast and furious trailer, Fast Trailer, Furious 7, furious 7 official trailer, Furious 7 trailer, Official trailer, paul walker movie trailer, Trailer. Fast and Furious 7 Official Trailer ...
3
1
Guillermo Monterrosa's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
270 people
umi disco's profile photo
Despize Redfoo's profile photo
Goutam Ghosh's profile photo
nguyen minh vu's profile photo
aram hovakimyan's profile photo
Derrick Amerson's profile photo
Style Os's profile photo
MS “voltage downhill” Racing's profile photo
Julie Herau's profile photo

Communities

24 communities
 
True Fact about Life Now a Days!

For More Tweets:- twitter.com/ekniazi
7
1
Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)'s profile photoShon Jacks's profile photoGuido Procida's profile photo
4 comments
 
Jk 
Add a comment...
 
Hahahahahaha.... Same Reactions as Mine :D
7
Add a comment...
 
Dont know why but whenever i play Assasins Creed 3.. This is what happens 😂
120
2
shihab alshab's profile photojochem van der vorst's profile photoaleksei uhalde's profile photolee chalkey's profile photo
31 comments
 
Shoot stupid auto correct I meant so true
Add a comment...

Ehtisham Niazi (EkNiazi)

Join ~ ►Smile ☺  - 
 
I be Dammed 😂
127
11
Eddie Edwards's profile photoHolly Q Huff's profile photoRyan Tobin's profile photoKenneth Buss's profile photo
7 comments
 
Lol
Add a comment...
 
The Reality of life and How to embrace it with confidence :)
In this Article Reality of Life is Described by Ehtisham Niazi to Motivate Depressed and lonely people. And to to make normal people Understand the Reality of life and how to make yourself prepared to face the Realities of this Cruel World.
10
Add a comment...
 
New Samsung Smartwatch to have Fingerprint Scanner!!

According to a report out of Samsung's home country of South Korea, at Mobile World Congress 2015 (in early March) we could see a new wearable that will come with a built-in fingerprint scanner. And in what would be a first for a Samsung device, it may not require a swipe to register your fingerprint.

Obviously the point of all this is for Samsung to be able to respond to the Apple Watch, which will become available early next year too.
2
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
270 people
umi disco's profile photo
Despize Redfoo's profile photo
Goutam Ghosh's profile photo
nguyen minh vu's profile photo
aram hovakimyan's profile photo
Derrick Amerson's profile photo
Style Os's profile photo
MS “voltage downhill” Racing's profile photo
Julie Herau's profile photo
Communities
24 communities
Education
  • Punjab Group of Colleges
    FSC, 2014 - present
  • American Lycetuff
    Matriculation, 2003 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating, Networking
Birthday
January 4
Relationship
Single
Other names
EkNiazi, Chicky, Ehtisham, Niazi
Story
Tagline
16 years old teenager. With Entertainer Skills and Motivational Attitude. A Professional Web-Designer with SEO and Facebook marketing skills.
Introduction
I Dun Think Derez any need to describe myself !
Bragging rights
Youngest Entrepreneur in the Family
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Blogging, Programming, Partying, DJinG, PhotoGraphy & DancinG !
Employment
  • fiverr
    Freelancer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore
Previously
Mianwali
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+923134023534
Email
Address
N/A
Work
Mobile
+923134023534