Profile

Cover photo
Edimilson Misso
Worked at Mike Bravo
Attends Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
Lives in Recife City
284 followers|95,174 views
About
People
Have him in circles
284 people
Nivaldo Ferreira's profile photo
Filipe mateus's profile photo
Henrique Machado's profile photo
agostinnho joão Agostinho's profile photo
MANUEL Fernandes's profile photo
Baby Freire's profile photo
HICARO Guerra's profile photo
Epaminondas Filgueiras's profile photo
Altobelle Lima's profile photo
Education
  • Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
    Fiscal da Natureza, 1989 - present
    Vigilância e Proteção a Mãe Natureza.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 7, 1959
Other names
Lourenço
Story
Tagline
" Ateísmo uma relação pessoal com a Realidade "
Bragging rights
Minha Consciência
Work
Occupation
Fiscal da Natureza
Skills
Culinária e Nutrição
Employment
  • Mike Bravo
    Charle Bravo, 1981 - 2008
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Recife City
Links