Profile

Cover photo
Dragan Savatic
Works at Servis Centar
Lived in Valjevo
154 followers|153,647 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Svaka cast decaci!!! Srebro kao zlato!!! SRBIJA!!! 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
iid bre dete u klinac!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jbg rodjaci...
 
I think I’ll pass on dealing with that shit again.
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
154 people
marija djuricic's profile photo
Milan Dundovic's profile photo
Miroslav Petrovic's profile photo
Goran Djinovic's profile photo
desha desha's profile photo
Marija Tabic's profile photo
Hafiz Beko Kajevic's profile photo
Лазар Ђуричић's profile photo
Sofija Strbac's profile photo

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
E moja deco!
 ·  Translate
2
Mackenzie Martin's profile photo
 
SO true
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Bravo na peglanju decaci svaka cast!! P.S. DRI majica je pobednik! :) 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
Razuma samo...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Dragan Savatic

Shared publicly  - 
 
ISTINA!!!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
154 people
marija djuricic's profile photo
Milan Dundovic's profile photo
Miroslav Petrovic's profile photo
Goran Djinovic's profile photo
desha desha's profile photo
Marija Tabic's profile photo
Hafiz Beko Kajevic's profile photo
Лазар Ђуричић's profile photo
Sofija Strbac's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Valjevo
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
...I believe...
Work
Occupation
Network administration - electronics repair
Employment
  • Servis Centar
    Master, 1999 - present
  • H.K. "KRUSIK" a.d.
    IT Administrator, 2008 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
DeDaMrAz
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Dragan Savatic's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Bloger je čitao statuse na Fejsu, a onda se dogodilo nešto što niko nije...
amitzdulniker.com

Poznati srpski bloger je poslednjih dana čitao razne objave na Fejsu, a onda se dogodilo nešto što niko nije očekivao - napisao je blogp

Phonebloks - Made by Dave Hakkens
www.phonebloks.com

Join the thunderclap and show the world there is a need for a phone worth keeping, the more people we gather, the bigger the impact!

Mlađo, dokle više?
nidzaaaa.blogspot.com

Da li želiš moderan i pristojan Beograd? Koja je tvoja priča? Imaš ideju - priključi se! www.BeogradskaInicijativa.rs Da, ovo je trenutni op

Petar Božović: Postao sam kralj klošara
www.blic.rs

Petar Božović Postao sam kralj klošara Vi ste tu napravili neke insinuacije koje faktički ne postoje funkcionišu na nivou legalizacije direk

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast with the Chrome web browser on your Android phone and tablet. Sign in to sync your Chrome browser experience from your computer

MITROVIĆ OTKRIO MUĆKE: Đilase, davao si mito da bi zgrnuo milione!
www.kurir-info.rs

Država kršila zakone da bi nadoknadila gubitke gradonačelnika, tvrdi Željko Mitrović

Srbija konačno treba da kaže NE Evropskoj uniji
amitzdulniker.com

Pre nego što obrazložim svoj stav, moramo da se razumemo, da ja niti sam Radikal, ni DSS-ovac, smatram da je rusofilija kancer d

US entertainment industry to Congress: make it legal for us to deploy ro...
boingboing.net

The hilariously named "Commission on the Theft of American Intellectual Property" has finally released its report, an 84-page tome that's pr

Sine, tvoja budućnost je u pitanju! | Tarzanija
www.tarzanija.com

Sine, tvoja budućnost je u pitanju! Posted on 20. May, 2013 by Francky Delevra in Ekipa i Lokanje. - Sine, sedi, moramo ozbiljno da porazgov

Jebo nas PayPal da nas jebe
littlehedone.blogspot.com

Pre samo mesec dana cela Internet zajednica je brujala da smo konačno dobili PayPal. E pa dobili smo i kurčinu, samo dve nedelje kasnije. Ia

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Blic Online | Kovačevićevo pismo voditeljkama RTS-a: Postoje polne boles...
www.blic.rs

Kovačevićevo pismo voditeljkama RTSa Postoje polne bolesti i diskriminacija ali ne i polni rasizam Poslanik Demokratske stranke Srbije (DŠ)

Blic Online | Tasovac u svom stilu: Raspisao "tender" za dirigenta prija...
www.blic.rs

Tasovac u svom stilu Raspisao tender za dirigenta prijatne spoljašnosti Pod stavkom javna nabavka 32013” Beogradska filharmonija je na svojo

End Piracy, Not Liberty – Google
www.google.com

Millions of Americans oppose SOPA and PIPA because these bills would censor the Internet and slow economic growth in the U.S.. Two bills bef

Google+ - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Google Translate - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

This extension translates entire webpages into a language of your choice with one click. By the Google Translate team.