Profile

Cover photo
DrDon “drdony” YatesSrPhD
633 followers|34,773 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

In his circles
1,017 people
Have him in circles
633 people
Amy Rice's profile photo
Carol Lefrancois's profile photo
Mukesh joshi's profile photo
Terry Cuthbert's profile photo
linda nahrgang's profile photo
Ralph Wintersteen's profile photo
Jay Ahlin's profile photo
Danielle Herbert's profile photo
WAN FAISAL WAN AHMAD MOHTASA's profile photo
 
Exploiting Girls reported as Young as 10
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
Children as young as ELEVEN are victims of ‘revenge pornography’
1
Add a comment...
 
The Canadian Centre for Child Protection operates Cybertip.ca, Canada's tipline for reporting the online sexual exploitation of children.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,017 people
Have him in circles
633 people
Amy Rice's profile photo
Carol Lefrancois's profile photo
Mukesh joshi's profile photo
Terry Cuthbert's profile photo
linda nahrgang's profile photo
Ralph Wintersteen's profile photo
Jay Ahlin's profile photo
Danielle Herbert's profile photo
WAN FAISAL WAN AHMAD MOHTASA's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Founder/Partner ICANetwork
Skills
Entrepreneur, Business Owner, Author, Forex, Scam Avoidance, Risk Management
Contact Information
Work
Address
American in Malaysia
Story
Tagline
Founder/Director The Internet Crime Fighters Organization
Bragging rights
Survived Child Abuse, Malnutrition, Mild CP, 8th grade drop-out, MBA, PhD, Entrepreneur, Chairman, Founder, CEO and President
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
March 2, 1939
Relationship
Married
Other names
Dr Don Yates Sr PhD, drdon yatessrphd, drdony
DrDon “drdony” YatesSrPhD's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Need for International Cooperation | LinkedIn
www.linkedin.com

The cyber threat against nation-states continues to evolve and increase at a pervasive rate. The risk is further compounded as increasingly

FreeQRCodes.mobi
freeqrcodes.mobi

Win an. Each month we give away a FREE Apple iPad tablet to one lucky person who creates a QR code here at FreeQRCodes.mobi! To enter, simpl

Home
www.businessnewsdaily.com

Get the news you need to succeed in business on BusinessNewsDaily. Learn how to start a business, how to grow your business and how to marke

CSO Online
csoonline.com

Security news | CSO

20 infamous hacker security vendor break-ins
www.networkworld.com

Here are 20 of the most notorious known break-ins over the past decade.

Discover Google Plus, Google Authorship and SEO Part Two | Search Engine...
blog.searchengineacademy.com

In part two of this series you'll learn more about how Google Plus and Google Authorship work together, including tips to get started.

USD CAD Technical Analysis | USD CAD - Hourly Forecast - Hourly
www.investing.com

Gain access to a detailed USD CAD forecast as well as a US Dollar Canadian Dollar technical analysis through moving averages, buy/sell signa

XE.com - Free Currency Charts
www.xe.com

Create a chart for any currency pair in the world to see their currency history. These currency charts use live mid-market rates, are easy t

Everything you need to become a SUPER Affiliate...ALL for FREE!
www.thesecretjournal.com

Ever wanted to sell for massive profit online. If you are still wondering how it's done, your search is over. We have provided The Affiliate

NetDania Forex & Stocks
market.android.com

NetDania Forex & Stocks – Rated # 1 by your fellow traders Superior interbank FX rates, real-time stocks, live charts, Gold and Silver rates

Artisteer - web design software and joomla template maker
www.artisteer.com

Artisteer - web design generator for Joomla templates, Wordpress themes, Drupal themes, Blogger templates and DNN skins

Your Free Internet Marketing Toolkit
johnjarvistraining.com

Everyone needs tools to work online and you can get one here free. Your Free Internet Marketing Toolkit

Network Marketing Success | Joe-Richard.com
joe-richard.com

Having Your Own Network Marketing Success Story… Network Marketing Success. Okay here is the deal. All people who are involved in business d

IM Global
plus.google.com

More leads, More customers and more Profits for your business

Download The Free Package!
www.wpblogsafe.com

Your Chance To Download This Awesome Free Package!

BEWARE My Facebook Friends by Dr Don Yates Sr PhD
www.evancarmichael.com

Fraudulent email: Perhaps BEWARE is not the proper word for it suggests taking a second look, be careful, etc. DELETE and IGNORE may be bett

Executive Review - Internet Users Handbook R513
www.evancarmichael.com

Executive Review - Internet Users Handbook R513 provides an overview of Internet Crimes; Security Threats, Scams and Spam encountered online

Stat My Web | Website Analysis and Tools
www.statmyweb.com

StatMyWeb gives detailed analysis and deeper insights into millions of websites across the web. It lets you explore detailed stats and histo