Profile

Cover photo
Dr. Daniel Pompa
Works at HCF Seminars
Attended Life University
Lives in Park City, UT
364 followers|603,775 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
I welcome Dr. Glenn Livingston to discuss ways to overcome binge eating on today's CHTV.
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Behavior problems with your children? Tune into CHTV with behavioral expert Dr. Howard Glasser.
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
I talk with Dr. Jack Kruse about the negative effects of blue light and EMFs.
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Special guest, Shawn Stevenson joined me to offer tips for "sleeping smarter."
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can CBD Oil have a positive impact on your health? Check out today's CHTV!
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out today's brand new episode of CHTV! I welcome special guest, Dr. Tom O'Bryan to discuss autoimmune.
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today, I welcome special guest, Justin Dupont, to discuss his triumph over Lyme Disease and Mercury Poisoning.
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Daniel Pompa

Shared publicly  - 
 
We welcome Dr. Todd Watts joins us to talk about parasites and how they can be a factor in your health.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
#1 Website for REAL Natural Health Solutions (800) 833-2941
Introduction

Dr. Daniel Pompa, D.PSc. http://www.DrPompa.com  is internationally known for his expertise in diabetes, thyroid, weight loss, neurotoxic illness, and nutrition. As a sought-after doctor & educator for the treatment of such neurotoxic-mediated illnesses as autism, chronic fatigue syndrome, weight loss resistance, & fibromyalgia, his teaching is transforming the lives of thousands around the world. His philosophy is founded upon natural solutions utilizing the latest research. His detoxification & diet protocols have brought healing to the seemingly incurable, & have been replicated by other physicians he teaches across the nation.

Bragging rights
Dr. Daniel Pompa has 5 children and a beautiful on mission wife Merily.
Education
  • Life University
    Chiropractic
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dan Pompa,