Profile

Cover photo
Doug Krueger
Works at Me, myself & I
Attended Roy C. Start High school
321 followers|266,221 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Vince, Blando, Zoltan and Dana, you can't beat this combo..
1

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow, this album is awesome!!!!
2

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
321 people
Nestor Garcia's profile photo
Relatively Haunted's profile photo
Scott Trainito's profile photo
Tamara Sockol's profile photo
Reptilian Resistance's profile photo

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG
1

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great band with nothing but killer music.
1

Doug Krueger

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I love it, very entertaining. I saw Andrew 0n Worlds Dumbest tonight and had to check him out here. Not the best music but the most entertaining stuff usually isn't always great.
2
People
Have him in circles
321 people
Nestor Garcia's profile photo
Relatively Haunted's profile photo
Scott Trainito's profile photo
Tamara Sockol's profile photo
Reptilian Resistance's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Disabled
Skills
I can be really annoying.
Employment
  • Me, myself & I
    Disabled, 2004 - present
  • McKinney Heating
    Ductwork fabricator, 1990 - 1995
  • Pugh Heating
    Ductwork fabricator, 1995 - 1998
  • Affordable Mechanical
    Fabricator & HVAC installer, 2002 - 2004
  • Shelton Heating & A/C
    Worked in shop, 1983 - 1990
  • M&M Heating & Cooling
    1998 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Rat bastard
Story
Tagline
Blah, blah, blah!!!!
Education
  • Roy C. Start High school
    1984 - 1989
Doug Krueger's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Angry Birds
market.android.com

Используйте уникальные силы Злых птиц для уничтожения обороны жадных свиней! На карту поставлено выживание Злых птиц. Приготовьте месть для

Bill Ford: "I expect (Jim Caldwell) to hit the ground running"
www.detroitlions.com

Detroit Lions vice Chairman Bill Ford thinks the Lions roster is set up for Jim Caldwell to hit the ground running

Snapchat
market.android.com

Experience a totally new way to share today. Snap a photo or a video, add a caption, and send it to a friend (or maybe a few). They'll view

| Detroit, Michigan Local News, Weather, Sports from 7 Action News and W...
www.wxyz.com

WXYZ 7 Action News is Detroit's breaking news, weather forecast and sports leader. Channel 7 is Detroit's ABC TV station -- On-air, online a

My Mobile Blog: Alone again!!
dougkrue.blogspot.com

As of January 23, 2012 the woman of my dreams, the most beautiful woman, inside and out brought me to Toledo for my Dr. appointment and drov

What is a Hashtag? And What Do You Do With Hashtags?
smallbiztrends.com

What is a hashtag? It's a label for content on social media. This explains how to create a hashtag - and how to use hashtags for marketing y

Navegador Chrome: Google
market.android.com

Navega rápidamente con el navegador web Chrome en tu tablet y teléfono Android. Accede para sincronizar la experiencia del navegador Chrome

Exclusive: Leslie Bibb Joins The Following
www.tvguide.com

Leslie Bibb is heading to The Following. The Popular alum has been cast as Jana Murphy, a suburban housewife who unexpectedly finds herself

Order Of The Black
market.android.com

Black Label Society have a new drummer for 2010’s Order of the Black, but the overall big picture hasn’t changed much for Zakk Wylde’s South

Forget Chromebooks: Chrome OS is Coming to Windows
www.howtogeek.com

Google didn’t announce any shiny new Chromebooks at Google I/O. Instead, they highlighted their two big “platforms” — Chrome and Android. Wh

Taking Care of Tabby
www.squidoo.com

I'm clearly an expert when it comes to taking care of tabby cats. Sure, there are plenty of people who love cats, and decorate their homes w

SessionM
www.sessionm.com

SessionM has built a solution that fixes the problem of audience engagement and retention for developers, while delivering exciting new adve

McDonald's
plus.google.com

McDonald's hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Features - Find out What's New in Gmail - Google
mail.google.com

New! Compose new messages while keeping an eye on your inbox. The new experience is fast, easy to use and packed with new features.

Motley Crue - Piece Of Your Action live in 1985
www.youtube.com

Motley Crue - Piece Of Your Action live in 1985 on their Theater Of Pain tour, I cut this from a show I have and I added the text with my vi

Security & Antivirus Premier
market.android.com

Webroot phone and tablet security and antivirus.Webroot SecureAnywhere Mobile Premier is the most advanced antivirus, Internet security & id

Tommy Lee SATD drum solo
www.youtube.com

Tommy Lee Drum solo from Shout at the Devil tour

Tigger and Daisy playing
www.youtube.com

Here is Tigger and moms dog Daisy Mae playing.

REVIEW: Motley Crue's Sands birthday show: Bombast, breasts, debauchery ...
blogs.mcall.com

Motley Crue put on quite a spectacle to open the formal celebration of Sands Bethlehem Event Center’s first anniversary. Motley Crue singer

Michiganders warned of dangerous hogweed
www.clickondetroit.com

They're called giant hogweed and they're extremely dangerous to the touch.

The management is great & they keep the place looking great.
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map