Profile

Cover photo
Dmitry Sadovnychyi
Works at oDesk
Attends Sumy State University
Lives in Ko Chang, Thailand
3,389 followers|702,456 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews

Stream

 
Sunset on Ko Chang, Thailand. In the meantime, Russia sent troops into Ukraine. What The Fuck?

#wtf #thailand #kochang #ukraine #russia #euromaidan #war
11
Add a comment...
10
Add a comment...

Dmitry Sadovnychyi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Some photos from Baikal lake.. Most beautiful natural thing that I've ever seen..
8
Add a comment...
 
Car on Grushevskogo street, Kyiv.

#euromaidan   #euromaydan   #kyiv   #ukraine   #revolution   #евромайдан   #євромайдан
 ·  Translate
6
Mikhail Novikov's profile photo
 
Вроде бы владелец её добровольно отдал.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
3,389 people

Dmitry Sadovnychyi

Shared publicly  - 
10
1
Юрий Бакулин's profile photoLee Lu's profile photo
Lee Lu
 
Красота!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Koh Chang, Thailand
16
Add a comment...

Dmitry Sadovnychyi

Shared publicly  - 
 
View from balcony...
#bangkok
13
Add a comment...
 
Battlefield. Grushevskogo street, Kyiv.

#euromaidan   #euromaydan   #kyiv   #ukraine   #revolution   #евромайдан   #євромайдан 
 ·  Translate
9
Add a comment...
 
Экстремист с #Євромайдан  дорвался до пианино :)
 ·  Translate
4
1
Вячеслав Юдин's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
3,389 people
Work
Skills
python, google-app-engine
Employment
  • oDesk
    Software Engineer, 2012 - present
  • Mooble
    Software Engineer, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ko Chang, Thailand
Previously
Konotop, Ukraine
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
+380633128409, +66943739583
Email
ICQ
473666
Address
Konotop, Ukraine
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Introduction
Google App Engine / Python developer.
Education
  • Sumy State University
    Electronic equipment, 2012 - present
  • College of Sumy State University
    Computer engineering, 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
April 19, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Дмитрий Садовничий, Dmytro Sadovnychyi, Dmitriy Sadovnychyi, Dmitry Sadovnychyy, Dmitriy Sadovnychyy, Дмитро Садовничий
Dmitry Sadovnychyi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Chrome Remote Desktop
market.android.com

Securely access your computers from your Android device.• On each of your computers, set up remote access using the Chrome Remote Desktop ap

Google Camera
market.android.com

Google Camera snaps quick and easy photos and videos, and has creative picture modes like Photo Sphere, Lens Blur and Panorama.Features • Ph

Dart: The World's Smallest Laptop Adapter | FINsix
finsix.com

The Dart is the world's smallest, lightest laptop adapter. At a powerful 65W it is a perfect complement to today's thin, lightweight, portab

Открытые интерфейсы: бизнес-стратегия будущего
habrahabr.ru

На Хабре вряд ли можно встретить кого-то, кто не знал бы о том, что такое API. Роль открытых интерфейсов в последние годы растет стремительн

Google I/O 2014
www.google.com

Google I/O 2014 brings developers together for an immersive, two-day experience focused on exploring the next generation of technology. Join

Easy way pull latest of all submodules
stackoverflow.com

We're using git submodules to manage a couple of large projects that have dependencies on many other libraries we've developed. Each library

Life at Google
plus.google.com

Join the conversation on our job opportunities, offices, culture and life at Google.

Decimal property for Google AppEngine NDB
www.brankovukelic.com

While GAE offers a pretty good selection of default properties to go with your models, there are pretty amazing things you can do with custo

Bitcoin - Open source P2P money
bitcoin.org

Bitcoin uses peer-to-peer technology to operate with no central authority or banks; managing transactions and the issuing of bitcoins is car

TimePIN
market.android.com

Find an unknown bug? Email me for a FREE premium license (only previously unknown bugs) and a fix: jcase@cunninglogic.com*Now with One Time

High concurrency counters without sharding - Nick's Blog
blog.notdot.net

High concurrency counters without sharding. Posted by Nick Johnson | Filed under python, app-engine, cookbook, coding · Sharded Counters are

App Engine Cookbook: On-demand Cron Jobs - Nick's Blog
blog.notdot.net

App Engine Cookbook: On-demand Cron Jobs. Posted by Nick Johnson | Filed under python, coding, app-engine, cookbook, tech. Today's post is,

Contribute – Street View – Google Maps
photo-sphere.appspot.com

Create a Photo Sphere. You can use this page to create a photo sphere from a panorama that you may have created using an application or soft

GDG Thailand
plus.google.com

First Google community and most active developer community in Thailand.