Profile

Cover photo
Dmitry Bychkov (Дмитрий Бычков)
Lives in Moscow, Russia / Москва, Россия
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews

Stream

1
Екатерина Старикова's profile photo
 
квадратики невротиков
 ·  Translate
 
можете попробовать сами, подставив номер своего Nexus 4 (если он у вас есть, конечно) в конец этой ссылки. Результатом будет строка вида "LGE960 ACAGBK 212KPHG188745 20121206 GLOBAL/GLOBAL N N", где LGE960 - номер модели, 20121206 - дата производства, а 188745 - искомый порядковый номер девайса.
 ·  Translate
1
Hakan Gül's profile photo
 
Sorry, but English only in this community.
Add a comment...
 
Родной клиент μTorrent под Android прибыл
 ·  Translate
1
1
Andréy Maxímov's profile photoDmitry Bychkov (Дмитрий Бычков)'s profile photo
4 comments
 
Это да. Они там как-то нагрузку распределяют. У меня через 60 мин все заработало
 ·  Translate
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Moscow, Russia / Москва, Россия
Previously
Barnaul, Russia / Барнаул, Россия
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Бычков Дмитрий
Dmitry Bychkov (Дмитрий Бычков)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Introducing Google Play Newsstand - one place for all your news
officialandroid.blogspot.com

Staying up on the news can be a daunting task. You have to go to a different website or app for each of your favorite magazines, newspapers

Авиарежим добрался до Европы
dolboeb.livejournal.com

Недавно я тут рассказывал , что американское агентство FAA с ноября отменило идиотские запреты на использование любой электроники на борту п

Заметки на полях винчестера: Страница быстрого доступа Chrome
alexzabanensky.blogspot.com

После недавнего обновления в браузере Chrome исчезла страница быстрого доступа к приложениям. Зато появился значок приложений на панели закл

Связной Мобайл и его веселые бонусы | APPS-блог
apps.plushev.com

«Связной» сообщает, что запустил виртуального оператора связи совместно с МТС — «Связной Мобайл»: специальные тарифы на мобильную связь допо

Power Toggles
market.android.com

An advanced power control widget. FREE and No ADDSFor creating a Tasker toggle, refer http://powertoggles.com/tasker.html For concerns regar

Музыкальный сервис Google Play Music официально запущен в России | Droid...
droider.ru

Сегодня компания Google официально запустила свой музыкальный сервис под названием Google Play Музыка на территории России.

Free SMS Center & IM
market.android.com

WriteMe — новое удобное приложение для общения с вашими друзьями, родными и близкими: ★ БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ ТЕКСТОВЫЕ И ГОЛОСОВЫЕ СООБЩЕНИЯ ПОЛЬЗОВАТ

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

Hangouts brings one-on-one and group conversations to life with photos, emoji, and video calls for free. Connect with friends across compute

Преувеличенные чувства
kommersant.ru

Преувеличенные чувства

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Skype - free video calling
market.android.com

Make free Skype-to-Skype video calls, and call phones at Skype rates on the move Make free voice and video calls to anyone else on Skype, wh

Google Drive
market.android.com

Keep everything. Share anything. *** Google Docs is now a part of Google Drive! *** * Keep everything. Share anything. * With Google Drive

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Solid Explorer Beta
market.android.com

Solid Explorer brings to you a new file browsing experience. This is the most attractive, eye catching and intuitive file manager for the An

Ъ-Газета - Сергею Капкову дают $500 млн на город-сад
www.kommersant.ru

Директор ЦПКиО имени Горького, бизнес-партнер Романа Абрамовича Сергей Капков вчера был назначен заместителем главы столичного департамента

Ъ-Новосибирск - Ми-171 сбили случайными выстрелами
www.kommersant.ru

Группа сибирских вертолетчиков опровергла выводы Межгосударственного авиационного комитета (МАК) о причинах катастрофы Ми-171 9 января 2009

Official Google Blog: 10 Billion Android Market downloads and counting
goo.gl

10 Billion Android Market downloads and counting. 12/06/2011 10:03:00 AM. One billion is a pretty big number by any measurement. However, wh

Google Today for Android, iPhone and iPad
goo.gl

Insights from Googlers into our products, technology, and the Google culture

Гугл снова посчитал мобильный интернет в России / Google / Хабрахабр
habrahabr.ru

Гугл снова посчитал мобильный интернет в России. Компания Google в очередной раз опубликовала исследование на тему «Мобильный интернет в Рос

The cooking is a shame of the beutiful city San Gimignano.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Quality: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Very Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
23 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Food: Very GoodDecor: Very GoodService: Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago