Profile

Cover photo
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Goebel
Works at : zeichnender Architekt, Dipl-Ing
Attended : Dortmund University of Applied Sciences and Arts
Lives in : Beach House / 6440 Brunnen / Schweiz / Europe / trys to learn about GTKW, DBHD südl. Kröpelin
923 followers|1,797,091 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Dipl.-Ing. Volker Goebel

Beautiful Pictures  - 
 
click photo - there is more behind ...
12
Add a comment...

Dipl.-Ing. Volker Goebel

Интересное  - 
 
click photo - there is more behind ...
4
Add a comment...
 
>>> Rowan Atkinson, born January 1955, known as Mr. Bean, popular comedian (studied Electric engineer by Master of Science in Oxford) lets say thank you for the hours of good laugh he provided to all of us
5
Add a comment...
 
>>> Sunday - time for another funny gif collection - laughing keeps healthy
3
Add a comment...
 
>>> skiing is on my mind - i look for a women to ski with me ...
please send your ski photo & passport to: info@ing-goebel.ch
10
Add a comment...
 
* 11. Mai 1904 in Figueres, Katalonien; † 23. Januar 1989 
 ·  Translate
8
Add a comment...
 
click photo - there is more behind ...
3
Jay P's profile photo
Jay P
 
Good lord! 
Add a comment...
 
>>> best greetings from http://www.Nadin.online
5
1
Add a comment...
 
>>> draft for 2 fine architecture multi family houses in Seewen / Schwyz made with fucking stupid Messerli "Elite" CAD - worst CAD ever used ... what do you think about these 2 houses ? redrawing them in ArchiCAD ?
3
Add a comment...
 
Skifilm with music, Switzerland, Hoch Ybrig - Architect Goebel skiing
6
Add a comment...
 
>>> skiing is on my mind - i look for a women to ski with me ...
please send your ski photo & passport to: info@ing-goebel.ch
that was seen during a ski-safari in Hoch Ybrig CH ski area ...
9
Add a comment...
Dipl.-Ing. Volker's Collections
Work
Occupation
Dipl.-Ing. Industrie- & Hochbauplanung & Tiefst-Bau-Planung / ARCHITEKT in CH
Skills
Entwurfs-Zeichnungen für Gebäude, sichere Endlager, geologische Lagerung von CO2, Tunnel-Planungen für Autobahnen und Schnellzüge
Employment
  • : zeichnender Architekt, Dipl-Ing
    2001 - present
    Entwurfs-Architekt 1:100 (auf ArchiCAD Teamwork 20, eigene Lizenz) natürlich auch Ausführungsplanung 1:50 - Auf Anfrage auch immer wieder Tiefst-Bau-Planung bis 1:50.000
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
: Beach House / 6440 Brunnen / Schweiz / Europe / trys to learn about GTKW, DBHD südl. Kröpelin
Previously
Avarua und Muri - Berlin - Schwerin (Sohn) - London - Paris - Wuppertal - Yaroslavl - New York - Hamburg - Rarotonga - Zürich - Zermatt +1 - Zentralschweiz - Stans, Brunnen, Luzern - Sao Paulo (der Papa) - Hagen -
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0041 (0)41 820 06 58 (Office Schweiz), >>> info@ing-goebel.ch >>>
Mobile
0049 (0)151 588 26 999 (Mobil-T DE), 0041 (0)79 424 61 48 (Natel Schweiz)
Email
Address
Europa, Schweiz, 6440 Brunnen, Gersauerstr. 85, "Beach House"
Work
Skype
volker goebel "archiman_zuerich"
Story
Tagline
An apple (and a kiss :-) a day keeps the doctor away.
Introduction
Architekturplanung, Mehrfamilienhäuser, Gewerbebau.
Bragging rights
beruflich es hat immer mit Bauen und Planung zu tun
Education
  • : Dortmund University of Applied Sciences and Arts
    Architektur
    +++ Dipl.-Ing. Architektur / Hochbau FH Dortmund +++ stattlich geprifter blendender Künstler FH Köln +++ Industriemeister Metall / IHK Bochum +++ Blechschlossergeselle / IHK Wuppertal +++ Fachabitur Höhere Handelsschule Hagen +++ also ein typisch dütscher Berufsweg ;-) Die Berufspraxis; Eine Reise um die Welt
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Archi, Archiman, Archi Mc Goebel, EX2016D291445 (EU Expert Number)
Links
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Goebel's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
travelgirls.com-Female - Yulia (28) Ukraine,
www.travelgirls.com

Brown eyes, Brown hair, Average body. About me: Hello ..!!!!! Quite happy to join this travel forum to get to travel around and see some nic

Steckbrief: Das ist Volker Goebel |
www.svz.de

geboren am 18. Dezember 1965 in Hagen Beruf: Hochbauingenieur und Industriemeister Familienstand: ledig

Architekt, Ingenieur, Hochbau, Bauingenieur, Industriemeister
ing-goebel.de

Dipl. Ing. Volker Goebel / Industrie- und Gewerbearchitektur. Umnutzung, Erweiterung, Neubau

Romantik Hotel Julen
plus.google.com

Romantik Hotel Julen hat auf dieser Seite noch nichts mit Ihnen geteilt.

Backstage Hotel
plus.google.com

Backstage Hotel hat auf dieser Seite noch nichts mit Ihnen geteilt.

Schnee
saasfee-saastal.blogspot.com

Es schneit. Intensiv sogar. Während ich diese Zeilen schreibe fällt das für unsere Feriendestination Saas-Fee/Saastal so wichtige Gut in rau

Bau- und Energieberatung Marco Lauber GmbH
plus.google.com

Bau- und Energieberatung Marco Lauber GmbH hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Unbedingt vertrauenswürdig der Architekt Weibel / Stans / Marktgasse 5 / Fachmann für Einfamilienhäuser / Mehrfamilienhäuser / Gebäudeschätzungen etc. etc.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map