Profile

Cover photo
Dimitrios Thomadakis
Works at GamesLife.gr
Attended Baker College
Lives in Piraeus, Greece
293 followers|32,527 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Dimitrios Thomadakis changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dimitrios Thomadakis changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dimitrios Thomadakis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Αγαπητέ Άγιε Βασίλη Πέρασαν τα Χριστούγεννα, αλλά έτσι κι αλλιώς γράφω σ’ εσένα, που γιορτάζεις την Πρωτοχρονιά, και όχι στον Άη Νικόλα τον Κόκα Κόλα. Σε άλλη περίπτωση θα είχα ήδη ετοιμάσει μία λίστα σαν ρολό κουζίνα...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
293 people
Σοφία Παπαβασιλείου (Στιχουργός)'s profile photo
Kikka Ouzounidou's profile photo
Καθαρισμοί Τζακιών's profile photo
lakis soulis's profile photo
Helloween's profile photo
Christos Siafas's profile photo
Gregory Sembelides's profile photo
Alexander Winokurow's profile photo
Βασίλης Τσομάκας's profile photo

Dimitrios Thomadakis changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dimitrios Thomadakis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Ξέρει κανείς που μπορούμε να βρούμε όλα τα επεισόδια...?
 ·  Translate

Dimitrios Thomadakis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Όσο μεγαλώνουμε, βρίσκουμε όλο και μεγαλύτερη παρηγοριά στα πράγματα του παρελθόντος. Γενικός κανόνας αυτός. Το ξέρουν καλά οι ψυχολόγοι των εταιρειών, και το εκμεταλλεύονται δεόντως. Ακόμα και στο χώρο του gaming. Μη σου πω,...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
293 people
Σοφία Παπαβασιλείου (Στιχουργός)'s profile photo
Kikka Ouzounidou's profile photo
Καθαρισμοί Τζακιών's profile photo
lakis soulis's profile photo
Helloween's profile photo
Christos Siafas's profile photo
Gregory Sembelides's profile photo
Alexander Winokurow's profile photo
Βασίλης Τσομάκας's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • GamesLife.gr
    Reviewer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Piraeus, Greece
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
The Matrix cannot tell you who you are
Bragging rights
Wrote an 8-page piece of "Legacy of Kain" fan fiction
Education
  • Baker College
    Computer Information Systems, 1998 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 2, 1979
Relationship
Single
Other names
Δημήτρης Θωμαδάκης
Dimitrios Thomadakis's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
http://www.digitallife.gr
plus.google.com

Site για την τεχνολογία στη ζωή μας

Google Drive
drive.google.com

Access everywhere. Google Drive is everywhere you are—on the web, in your home, at the office and on the go. So wherever you are, your stuff

Ηλεκτρονικός Σύμβουλος Ψήφου για τις Βουλευτικές Εκλογές 2012
www.helpmevote.gr

Απάντησε σε μερικές ερωτήσεις και μάθε σε ποιο κόμμα βρίσκεσαι πιο κοντά.

The Surreal Works of Vasilis Avramidis @ Jacob's Island, London
www.juxtapoz.com

Online version of the leading monthly contemporary and underground art bible, Juxtapoz Art and Culture Magazine, with featured articles, blo

Video Games, Video Game Reviews - GameSpot
www.gamespot.com

Video Games - GameSpot is the world's largest source for PS3, Xbox 360, Wii U, PS Vita, Wii PC, 3DS, PSP, DS, video game news, cheats, revie

(πολύ) ΧΑΜΗΛΕΣ ΠΤΗΣΕΙΣ: Πολύχρονος, κύριε Νόπφλερ
xptiseis.blogspot.com

Πολύχρονος, κύριε Νόπφλερ. Στις 12 Αυγούστου 1949 γεννήθηκε ο Μαρκ Νόπφλερ, κιθαρίστας, τραγουδιστής και πάνω απ' όλα η ψυχή των Dire St