Profile

Cover photo
Diana Lewis
Works at ResumeBear, Inc.
Attended Indiana University South Bend
Lives in Indiana
9,479 followers|48,504 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Have her in circles
9,479 people
J Wise's profile photo
Cindy Billington's profile photo

Diana Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Diana Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
People if you want to be in on the next TOP Band CIRCLE these guys - if you don't the circle them just cos they are my fav :) 

https://plus.google.com/u/0/106585565730518807309/posts
1
Add a comment...

Diana Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
As millions of Americans celebrate The Fourth of July tomorrow, please consider leaving your pets, dogs at home...this graph illustrates how quickly your car can heat up, even with windows cracked ..."IT ONLY TAKES A FEW MINUTES FOR YOUR FAMILY PET TO DIE" #pets #4thofjuly2013 #july4th  
4
2
Sri Aanand's profile photoTaryn Cappaert's profile photoDave Cottrell's profile photo
 
Great idea.  Top up their water dish and make sure they have plenty of shade and a comfy spot to relax.
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
9,479 people
J Wise's profile photo
Cindy Billington's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Social Media Marketing
Employment
  • ResumeBear, Inc.
    Marketing, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Indiana
Previously
Mishawaka - South Bend, Charlotte
Story
Tagline
ResumeBear - a positive, professional and rewarding career search experience for every job seeker.
Introduction

Community Manager for ResumeBear, Inc.

A 21st century solution to the traditional job search.

ResumeBear, Inc. was founded in 2006 by a diverse group of individuals with backgrounds spanning education, human resources, technology, administration and business development.

It is this variety and wealth of expertise that enables us to determine the needs of today's job seekers, employers, students, and colleges, and to offer a 21st century technological solution to the traditional job search process of years past.

Be sure to check out our Mobile App. There is no job searching experience on par with  ResumeBear

 

Education
  • Indiana University South Bend
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
DL101
1 review