Profile

Cover photo
Dhananjay Sati
Lives in New Delhi
128 followers|128,653 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
128 people
Prashant Bangari's profile photo
Aman Thakur's profile photo
akash saxena's profile photo
Gaurav Kinger's profile photo
Neeraj Bhati's profile photo
Pawan Mishra's profile photo
Piyush Tripathi's profile photo
Gunjan Jaiswal's profile photo
SACHIN SINGH's profile photo

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dhananjay Sati

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
128 people
Prashant Bangari's profile photo
Aman Thakur's profile photo
akash saxena's profile photo
Gaurav Kinger's profile photo
Neeraj Bhati's profile photo
Pawan Mishra's profile photo
Piyush Tripathi's profile photo
Gunjan Jaiswal's profile photo
SACHIN SINGH's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Djay
Work
Occupation
Software Analyst
Skills
Photoshop & Photography
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Delhi
Previously
Haldwani - Nanital - New Delhi - Rishikesh
Dhananjay Sati's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
FakeOff app to identify bogus Facebook accounts - The Times of India
timesofindia.indiatimes.com

An Israel-based start-up has developed an application, FakeOff, that helps to identify fake accounts on Facebook.

Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Text your friends for free. Get Facebook Messenger to instantly reach friends on their smart phones, feature phones or desktop computers.Cha

T-Shirts Online - Buy T-Shirts in India at Low Price | Tradus.com
www.tradus.com

Buy T-Shirts Online at lowest price in India from Tradus.com, the top online shopping store in India. Free Shipping, Cash on Delivery availa

Enable the (Hidden) Administrator Account on Windows 7 or Vista
www.howtogeek.com

Many people familiar with prior versions of Windows are curious what happened to the built-in Administrator account that was always created

WWE
plus.google.com

The official home of WWE Superstars and Divas on Google+!