Profile

Cover photo
Devon Elizabeth Barnett
138,237 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In her circles
79 people

Devon Elizabeth hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
79 people
Work
Occupation
Undergraduate student
Story
Tagline
"A ship in harbour is safe, but that is not what ships are built for."
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 17, 1993
Other names
바넷데븐