Profile

Cover photo
David Thomas Kemmerly
Worked at Pinkerton National Detective Agency
Lives in Costa Mesa, CA
2,234 followers|1,907,682 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Pinned

David Thomas Kemmerly

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mr. David Thomas Kemmerly
1985 Pomona Ave., Apt. G
Costa Mesa, CA 92627, USA
1

David Thomas Kemmerly

Shared publicly  - 
1
In his circles
2,488 people
Have him in circles
2,234 people
Shen Melissa's profile photo
Saeid Qudaih's profile photo
Ramesh Prajapati's profile photo
HQSP HDR's profile photo
Генадий Прохоров's profile photo
Kardashian21's profile photo
Claire Mykura's profile photo
Lens of Arts's profile photo
Heronymus Masdiono's profile photo

Communities

26 communities
David Thomas's Collections
People
In his circles
2,488 people
Have him in circles
2,234 people
Shen Melissa's profile photo
Saeid Qudaih's profile photo
Ramesh Prajapati's profile photo
HQSP HDR's profile photo
Генадий Прохоров's profile photo
Kardashian21's profile photo
Claire Mykura's profile photo
Lens of Arts's profile photo
Heronymus Masdiono's profile photo
Communities
26 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Costa Mesa, CA
Previously
Colorado Springs, CO - Columbus, GA - Erlangen, Germany - Uijeongbu, Korea - Tacoma, Wa - Lafayette, Ind - Flint, Mich - Arlington, Va
Story
Tagline
author, stock trader and father
Introduction
Born in 1950, my profile is a composition of other blogs, photography, poetry and writing. You may write on my blogs or comment on my pictures, though I don't guarantee I will keep your messages posted. I shun talking to strangers by phone, the most effective way to contact me directly is by e-mail. If you're dead serious write me a snail mail letter. Are we related? It's not  impossible, I've got a ton of relatives and friends I haven't heard from in decades. E-mail me at davidkemmerly@gmail.com, don't be afraid to write. My current mailing and billing address is:

Mr. David Thomas Kemmerly
1985 Pomona Ave., Apt. #G
Costa Mesa, CA 92627 USA
Bragging rights
For the most part I don't brag and don't like people who do.
Work
Occupation
Stock Trading / Day Trader / Security Officer
Skills
Computer literate, I'm a rolling stock strategist for American securities (day trader with a driver's license till my money runs out). "And when I'm not an officer I'm still a gentleman." - HAVE GUN WILL TRAVEL
Employment
  • Pinkerton National Detective Agency
    Security Officer
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 14, 1950
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
SPACE, BOD, BURNOUT, STONIE, PARPS, SHAKEMSPEARLY, PARPTWAIN
David Thomas Kemmerly's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.