Profile

Cover photo
David Reig Quiroga
Lives in coroleu 53
41 followers|940,253 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

David Reig Quiroga

Shared publicly  - 
 
HAPPY BIRTHDAY , +Christina Aguilera!
Happy Birthday Christina Aguilera
3

David Reig Quiroga

Shared publicly  - 
 
Consigue gratis uno de los 5 #BambooStylusfeel con @elandroidelibre http://goo.gl/Aq276
 ·  Translate
1
Have him in circles
41 people
Tania Rodríguez's profile photo
Francis Cervantes Ortega's profile photo
Lluis López's profile photo
Albert Ribera's profile photo
Ferran Alcázar's profile photo
Pau Vilà's profile photo
Laura González's profile photo
Neus Quiroga Oliva's profile photo
Jordi Pasto's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
41 people
Tania Rodríguez's profile photo
Francis Cervantes Ortega's profile photo
Lluis López's profile photo
Albert Ribera's profile photo
Ferran Alcázar's profile photo
Pau Vilà's profile photo
Laura González's profile photo
Neus Quiroga Oliva's profile photo
Jordi Pasto's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Deiv
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Geometry Dash
  • The Room Two
  • Lara Croft:Relic Run
  • Angry Birds Under Pigstruction
  • Plant Nanny
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
coroleu 53
Links
Contributor to
David Reig Quiroga's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

¡El popular juego Candy Crush Saga ya está disponible para Android! Ábrete camino intercambiando y emparejando caramelos a través de más de

SeriesGuide
market.android.com

Manage the progress of (re-)watching your favorite TV shows. See what is coming up, keep track of what to watch next. Check in with trakt or

Poweramp Music Player (Trial)
market.android.com

Poweramp is a powerful music player for Android.Follow us on twitter @PowerampAPP to get instant updates on app development progress, featur

Trigger
market.android.com

Bored of putting your phone on silent every time you get into the office? Tired of turning off Bluetooth to conserve battery every time juic

Sleep as Android
market.android.com

Despertador com registro dos ciclos de sono. Te acorda gentilmente quando em sono leve para manhãs mais agradáveis. Características: históri

SwiftKey Keyboard
market.android.com

Celebrating the winter holidays with Google Play!SWIFTKEY - THE MIND-READING KEYBOARD No.1 best-selling app in 58 Google Play countries, ove

Facebook Messenger
market.android.com

Tenha as pessoas de quem você gosta ao seu alcance imediato.O Messenger é uma maneira rápida, gratuita e confiável de manter contato. É como

Xiaomi España
www.xiaomi.es

Tienda de Xiaomi España

Early Readers Club | Read Tomorrow's Bestselling Books Today and Help Pr...
www.earlyreadersclub.com

Read Tomorrow's Bestselling Books Today and Help Promote Books By Your Favorite Authors!

Pi
www.wf-iframe.com

Love it? What what else would look good on Moto X?

Restaurant de la Mente
plus.google.com

Libros y merchandising de Stephen King

Orphan Black, o por qué Tatiana Maslany debería clonarse
todoseries.com

No cabe duda de que las expectativas que genera una serie antes de su estreno suelen jugar en su contra a la hora de la verdad. Las series q

Gravity Screen Off
market.android.com

Using your phone often? Tired of the On-Off switching? This app turns automatically your screen OFF when you put your phone into your pocket

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

NOTE: If you aren't yet able to install Hangouts on your phone or tablet, or the Play Store "Open" button takes you to the old Talk app, han

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Alien Hive
market.android.com

Alien Hive is all about evolving aliens, blending match-3 with sliding tile puzzles for a game that feels both familiar and fresh. Swipe til

Camera ZOOM FX
market.android.com

★★★★★ "The Best Camera App for Android" - lifehacker ★★★★★ APP OF THE WEEK SALE, 40% OFF for a very limited time! >> "

Path
market.android.com

Stay connected with family and close friends. ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ Path Stay connected with family and close friends. Share all of your important mo

Skype
market.android.com

Make free Skype-to-Skype video calls, and call phones at Skype rates on the move Skype 2.5 for Android lets you make free voice and video Sk