Profile

Cover photo
David Doborjginidze
647 followers|227,740 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Have him in circles
647 people
თქვენი online რეპეტიტორი's profile photo
Royal National Ballet's profile photo
Lasha Loladze's profile photo
Keti Bochorishvili's profile photo
Antitheist's profile photo
Irina Dikhaminjia's profile photo
Eka Siradze's profile photo
Gala Petri's profile photo
იხილე მეტი's profile photo

David Doborjginidze

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you want to be eligible to win the products below, you just need to follow the instructions below. Every entry will be randomized to pick a winner.
1
Add a comment...

David Doborjginidze

Shared publicly  - 
 
Not Another Vape Show V36 Giveaway 2 x UWELL RAFALE Tank 2 x Set of Coils 2 x VRBA’s If you want to be eligible to win 1 of 2 UWELL RAFALE Tanks, 1 of 2 Set’s of coils and 1 of 2 VRBA Coils, you just need to subscribe or be subscribed to my channel, subscribe or be subscribed Read More ...
1
Add a comment...

David Doborjginidze

Shared publicly  - 
 
UWELL RAFALE Tank Giveaway 10 x UWELL RAFALE Tank 10 x Set of Coils 10 x VRBA’s If you want to be eligible to win 1 of 10 UWELL RAFALE Tanks, 1 of 10 Set’s of coils and 1 of 10 VRBA Coils, you just need to subscribe or be subscribed to my channel, Read More ...
1
Add a comment...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dobo, დავით დობორჯგინიძე, დობო
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • XCOM®:Enemy Within
  • Catan
David Doborjginidze's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Win! 150 Koopor Plus or 150 TFV4 Minis up for grabs!
upvir.al

Here we go again another ECF exclusive competition! SMOK are back and have donated 150 Koopor Plus mods and 150 TFV4 Minis (as well as anoth

More chances to win!
win.vaping.com

More chances to win! Share your unique link to get more chances of winning. Each friend that signs up will earn you credits, the more credit

Free Innokin Disrupter (Only 400 available)
upvir.al

From your friends at Electronic Cigarette Forum, win one of 400 FREE Innokin Disrupters! (The newest mod from Innokin)

GOGAGGG მაუწყებლობა და მედია
gogaggg.com

მედია, შოუბიზნესი, სპორტი, გართობა, ჰოროსკოპი და სხვა...ფილმები, კინო, სერიალი, ქართულად, filmebi qartulad, kino, seriali, horoskopi, gogagg

Recherche Google
market.android.com

Application Recherche Google pour Android : le moyen le plus facile et le plus rapide de trouver ce dont vous avez besoin sur le Web et sur

Amazon
market.android.com

Now supporting, the United States, India, and Canada. The Amazon App allows Android users to browse and “Shop by Department”, quickly search

Galaxy on Fire 2™ HD
market.android.com

[ GOF HERITAGE WEEK: We’re celebrating 7 years of sci-fi excellence on mobile with a 50% discount on both add-ons and the biggest credit pac

Chromecast
market.android.com

Chromecast is the easiest way to enjoy online video and anything from the web on your TV. Plug it into any HDTV and control it with your exi

Psiphon
market.android.com

Access everything on the Internet with Psiphon's secure tunnel Over a million people across the world are already using Psiphon's censorship

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful; maybe even fun! Get your email instantly via push notifi

Yahoo อากาศ
market.android.com

จากการเป็นที่ชื่นชอบกันอย่างกว้างขวาง Yahoo เปิดให้บริการแอพพลิเคชั่นสภาพอากาศในระบบ Android แล้วในขณะนี้ พร้อมกับภาพถ่ายที่สวย น่าตะลึงเข้า

My Bank - Bank Republic
market.android.com

With Bank Republic’s convenient, simple and secure mobile application – My Bank, you can manage and monitor your current accounts, savings,

“A Journey through Middle-earth”: A Chrome Experiment for the multi-devi...
googledevelopers.blogspot.com

By Max Heinritz, Product Manager and (Tolkien) Troll Evader Cross-posted from the Chromium Blog For the past few years, building multimedia

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

Hangouts brings one-on-one and group conversations to life with photos, emoji, and video calls for free. Connect with friends across compute

The Official Motorola Blog
motorola-blog.blogspot.com

Over the last six months, our MAKEwithMOTO team took Sticky, a truck wrapped entirely in velcro and filled with rooted, hackable Motorola sm

Google Drive
market.android.com

* With Google Drive, you can store all your files in one place, so you can access them from anywhere and share them with others * Use the Go

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android and other smartphones. WhatsApp uses your 3G or WiFi (when available) to

Google Play Music
market.android.com

Google Play Music makes it easy to discover, play and share the music you love on Android and the web. With our new All Access service, you

Open Letter To Kansas School Board « Church of the Flying Spaghetti Monster
www.venganza.org

With millions of devout worshippers, the Church of the FSM is widely considered a legitimate religion, even by its opponents – mostly fundam