Profile

Cover photo
Dave Sparrow (David Dexter LAB)
Works at Vanitymusicrec.com
Lives in Berlin
144 followers|61,954 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Dave Sparrow
Dave Sparrow - Hypnotising [vmr#0015] by Dave Sparrow
1
Add a comment...
 
Dave Sparrow is back ! Always busy artist gave us new single and it came out with video !
1
Add a comment...
 
vmr#012 OUT NOW
Dave Sparrow
Dave Sparrow - Upon Us [ vmr#012 ] by Dave Sparrow
1
Add a comment...
 
OUT NOW
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
144 people
Joanna Molik (Papilator)'s profile photo
Mohammad Abdeen's profile photo
Vadim Lankov's profile photo
Juliano Zucare's profile photo
Bjoern Gottschalk's profile photo
Mano Martinez's profile photo
Weiss (Elektrische.TV)'s profile photo
RDKillers's profile photo
Michał Drelichowski's profile photo
 
Dave Sparrow
Live at "Frollein Langner" Berlin by Dave Sparrow
2
1
Add a comment...
 
WEDRO ! 
 ·  Translate
Wedro aus Florenz ist für die nächste Katalognummer des Labels Vanity Music Records verantwortlich. Das ehemalige Mitglied vom Overload Tekno Klan produzierte dazu zwei Werke, die sein Debüt als P...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Electronic music producer,live performer - owner of Vanity-Musicrec.com
Introduction
Dave Sparrow (born August 18 ,1986), better known by his stage name David Dexter LAB, is an Polish music producer,performer,singer & owner of EX - TekkenSoundheadrec. now "VANITY-MUSIC REC.
Work
Employment
  • Vanitymusicrec.com
    Owner, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
DDL