Profile

Cover photo
Dave Sang
Works at Exelon Trading Center University of Delaware
Attends University of Delaware
Lives in Newark, DE
5,446 followers|284,815 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Dave Sang

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
What song is this? Instrumental for Tempérament Dechaîné?
1
Add a comment...
 
Prowl

Male walking around Madikwe in South Africa. #safari   #wildlifephotography   #bigcat  
1
Add a comment...
 
6
Add a comment...
 
Mirror mirror in the sky...

#nycphotography   #architecturephotography  
6
Add a comment...
 
Torso

A different perspective of a giraffe. #monochromeworld   #wildlifephotography  
8
1
Monochrome World's profile photoRainer M. Ritz's profile photo
 
Cool cut ;-)
Add a comment...
In his circles
373 people
Have him in circles
5,446 people
 
Smiles

At a day care in Pretoria, South Africa. #portraitphotography   #children  
2
Add a comment...
 
Hairdressers

During our volunteer work at a South African day care. The children love playing with hair. #monochromemonday   #portrait  
3
Charles Odimayo's profile photo
 
This is Priceless! As an African, this picture made me proud. Thanks for sharing.
Add a comment...
 
In awe

At the #lego  store at #rockefeller   #streetphotography  
8
2
Fred Krueger's profile photoAndrew Ii's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
Across the table

My girlfriend and I in #bryantpark  for christmas. #portraitphotography  
7
Add a comment...
 
Lady and Her Manor

Wandering #peacock  at #philadelphia  zoo. #wildlifephotography  
7
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
373 people
Have him in circles
5,446 people
Education
  • University of Delaware
    Finance and Accounting, 2011 - present
  • Archmere Academy
    2007 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
David
Work
Employment
  • Exelon Trading Center University of Delaware
    Lab Assistant, 2012 - present
  • AstraZeneca
    Field Sales Finance Intern, 2012 - 2012
  • Blue Hen Ambassador University of Delaware
    2011 - 2012
  • Business Undergraduate Advising University of Delaware
    Office Supporter, 2011 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Newark, DE
Dave Sang's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Jetta
plus.google.com

Run away with it. Run away with me. Run away. START A RIOT • • •

How to Season a Steak
www.wikihow.com

A great beefsteak with a crispy outer crust and tender interior starts with the right seasoning. Steak seasoning technique involves accurate

SmoothScroll
chrome.google.com

Scrolls the websites smoothly when scrolling with the mouse wheel or the keyboard

DashClock Widget
market.android.com

DashClock is a replacement lock screen clock widget for Android 4.2+. It also exposes additional status items called extensions. The widget

GeoGuessr - Let's explore the world!
www.geoguessr.com

GeoGuessr is a geography game which takes you on a journey around the world and challenges your ability to recognize your surroundings.

Google Music - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Shop music on Android Market and listen instantly using the Google Music app. Google Music is a cloud-powered music player and storage servi

Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

Android Central
plus.google.com

The center of the Android universe. The best news, reviews, tips and rumors you'll find.

End Piracy, Not Liberty – Google
www.google.com

Millions of Americans oppose SOPA and PIPA because these bills would censor the Internet and slow economic growth in the U.S.. Two bills bef

Zombotron 2 | Action Games | Play Free Games Online at Armor Games
armorgames.com

Providing the internet with the very best in casual gaming.

Bitcasa - Infinite Storage on Your Desktop
www.bitcasa.com

Sign up for the Beta to get early access to infinite storage seamlessly integrated into your desktop.

The Verge
www.theverge.com

The Verge is a technology-focused news publication founded in 2011 by Joshua Topolsky and Marty Moe in partnership with Vox Media and its CE

Temple Run
market.android.com

Run for your life! The addictive mega-hit Temple Run is now out for Android! All your friends are playing it - can you beat their high score

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Share and keep up with people no matter where you are. Features: Circles let you

hypem
plus.google.com

The Hype Machine

Google Voice
market.android.com

Make cheap international calls with your Google number. Send free text messages. Place calls and send text messages showing your Google numb

Dropbox - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Dropbox lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and

Nexus 10 (16GB) - Google Play
market.android.com

The first tablet from Google. Thin, light, and designed for Google Play.