Cover photo
Darrel Stilwell
Works at SEi - Stilwell Enterprises Inc
Attended Eastern New Mexico University
Lives in Full-Time RVer
2,013 followers|37,003 views


Darrel's Collections
Have him in circles
2,013 people
Elena Soldatova's profile photo
Mohamad Mariti's profile photo
Sam Shatner's profile photo
John Roberts's profile photo
SueMags 80's profile photo
Clayton Raya's profile photo
Settimo Luparelli's profile photo
Bo Kauffmann's profile photo
Elizabeth Edward's profile photo
I love the Internet - my window on the World. I spend intirely too much time looking at a screen. I love photography and creating video infomercials. I help real estate brokers get new prospects...
Videographer, Web Marketer
  • SEi - Stilwell Enterprises Inc
    Secretary, 1987 - present
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Full-Time RVer
Full-Time RVer
video marketing, mobility marketing, lead generation for offline businesses
I turned out to be a nerd... a computer nerd... a SeniorNerd. I concentrate on marketing and lead generation with videos as the primary vehicle plus creating interesting content with various websites:

Bragging rights
I grew up in a candy factory, Leslie Candy Co., and Leslie was my Dad; went to ENMU on a basketball scholarship; built lots of homes; spent over 40 years as a real estate broker and developer - owned the first RE/MAX hotair balloon; ran one of the first cable tv infomercial companies; retired to Sun City TX (Georgetown TX); married the best lady in the whole world!
  • Eastern New Mexico University
    Business, Marketing, Accounting, 1959 - 1964
  • University of New Mexico
    Math, Programming, 1992 - 1993
Basic Information
Other names
James Lewis
Darrel Stilwell's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Free Facebook Ads Images 1200+ Samples

Search vast collection of ads examples for Free. Get Inspired by how others (including your competitors) advertise on Facebook!

Video Commercials Customized Just For You |

Video Commercials Customized Just For You How to have your own video commercials... all you have to do is supply pictures and your own messa

Must See Videos

Researched Compilation Of Popular Videos By Catagorie

On The Forest Creek Golf Course 3837 Royal Troon Dr Round Rock TX 78664 ...

On The Forest Creek Golf Course 3837 Royal Troon Dr Round Rock TX 78664 Home For Sale in Round Rock

Darrel’s Lastest Videos On YouTube | Keep Up With The Most Recent and Best Vids. Home · Darrel's Lastest Videos On YouTube. Darrel's Lastest Videos On YouTu

107 Paloma Pt Georgetown TX Playlist 7-24-13 | Keep Up With The Most Recent and Best Vids. Home. « 711 Enchanted Rock Trl Homes For Sale Georgetown Texas Suzie Gabrie

YouTube - Gabriel's Forest Ranch | Georgetown TX | Paula 512-966-8321

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

» About – start here

Our Recipes Include Products That Guarantee Weight Loss Success. This is completely different from anything else you've ever tried. Now, wit

Lustige Bilder kostenlos zum lachen

lustige witzige und Kostenlose Bilder sind auf dieser Internetseite in Hülle und Fülle zu finden. Insgesamt mehr als 30.000Funpic. Durch das

Oops! This Content is Members Only | GPlusPro

Oops! This Content is Members Only. The content you're trying to view is for members only. Please register in order to access this content.

Fat Is NOT Your Fault! |

Prograde’s own Dr. Bryan Walsh has agreed to make available for a limited time his amazing discoveries on why Fat Is Not Your Fault. And the

Sun City TX - a delwebb community for Texas Retirement | Sun City TX - L...

Find out about retirement in Texas in the best active-adult community in America! * permanent vacations * 55 and better, just having fun * r

7 Bulletproof Belly Fat Busters |

For those of you looking for the BEST weight loss tips, then stay tuned. The fact is, there is so much weight loss advice out there, or info

Opportunity: Approval Warehouse

Account Executive Login | Enroll | Expert Chat. Consumer Center. Offers and Promotions; Financing Program; Financial Education; ID Theft Pre

This Elevator Sucks « Mobility Product Reviews

DESIGNED LIKE REAL ART! -- AIR POWERED... Call 512-677-4243 to find out how you could be the first one in your neighborhood to have this nev

Mobility Product Reviews

Where the heart is: How to pay for home remodeling. Aging in place (AIP) costs considerably less money than assisted living homes , but it's

I Bought In Because of the 100% Commission!

I bought into this Empower Network because of the 100% commission... You see, I'm kinda partial to that phrase "100% commission". I start

Wally Wilson is just super... his heart is in the right place... he will do whatever is necessary to make everyone happy. I have know him for a while now and I believe and trust him.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
I have visited with Wally many times. He knows Williamson County real estate because he has been here for a very long time. And his wife Annette is also a great source of Georgetown information.
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
2 reviews