Profile

Cover photo
Daniel Lépiz
Attends Universidad Latina de Costa Rica
Lives in San José, Costa Rica
215 followers|86,998 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Daniel Lépiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
EN: This is the profile in which I am active, if you want to follow me do it over here :P

ES: Este es el perfil en el que estoy activo, si quieren seguirme que sea por aquí :P
 ·  Translate
Trabaja como Creating a new future. Vive en San José, Costa Rica. Continue to fight for what you want no matter how much it costs you
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tendencias de Google para la Copa del Mundo
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I WANT MORE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Vikk evolve Eevee into Umbreon
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My most defining Pokemon moment was battling Red in Mount Silver in Pokemon Crystal, this was my real first Pokemon game and going across Johto and Kanto beating each of the 16 gyms and becoming the champion, and then going to Mount Silver and finding Red, my role model in Pokemon, and then have a battle with him... it is to me my most defining moment in Pokemon, battling my role model
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Zephyrx 0576-4867-0787
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
215 people
Daniela Echeverría Vega's profile photo
Gustavo Henrique's profile photo
Victoria Brum Sokoloski's profile photo
Jean-Baptiste Leroy's profile photo
Yunus çankaya's profile photo
paul smith's profile photo
gondrong ndeso's profile photo
Benito Federl's profile photo
Jose Ignacio Martinez Rodriguez's profile photo

Daniel Lépiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
¡Obtén un Gengar Shiny con su Mega Piedra para Pokémon X/Y entrando acá!
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Ali-A +MoreAliA  Me when you killed that poor shiny sandshrew... you mindblowed me XDDDD

Minecraft PIXELMON 3.0 - Episode #34 w/ Ali-A! - "OMG SHINY FAIL!" Minecraft PIXELMON 3.0 - Episode #34 w/ Ali-A! - "OMG SHINY FAIL!"
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
7
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lets do it!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Lépiz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Pewds you deserve a Grammy a Oscar and a Cookie!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
215 people
Daniela Echeverría Vega's profile photo
Gustavo Henrique's profile photo
Victoria Brum Sokoloski's profile photo
Jean-Baptiste Leroy's profile photo
Yunus çankaya's profile photo
paul smith's profile photo
gondrong ndeso's profile photo
Benito Federl's profile photo
Jose Ignacio Martinez Rodriguez's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Creating a new future
Skills
Creative creations
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
San José, Costa Rica
Story
Tagline
Continue to fight for what you want no matter how much it costs you
Introduction
In a life were no one care about you, you don't have to sit down and cry... you have to get up and fight for what you want, no matter what other persons say to you... even if she doesn't love you, you don't have to stop loving her, beacuse if you surrender to others thoughts that aren't yours, you will be lying to your real self...
Bragging rights
Full knowledge of Naruto, Pokemon and various other animes. Speak Spanish and English. Expert Gamer in CoD and similar titles
Education
  • Universidad Latina de Costa Rica
    Publicity, 2014 - present
  • EMVA High School
    2009 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 18, 1995
Other names
Lepo, ZepherXD