Profile

Cover photo
Daniel Krsiak
Lives in Brno
AboutPosts

Stream

Daniel Krsiak

Shared publicly  - 
1
Story
Tagline
HTML5, CSS3, JavaScript
Bragging rights
MAC user, guitar player, love to swim and go to gym.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brno
Links
Other profiles
Links
Work
Occupation
I like to code Front End.
Skills
https://www.linkedin.com/in/krsiakdaniel
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
April 3, 1985
Relationship
Single
Other names
Ezekiel