Profile

Cover photo
Daniel Bourdon
Attends Tooele Applied Technology College
Lives in Tooele, Utah
22 followers|5,157 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Daniel Bourdon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Haha
 
Did i do that?
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Bourdon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I had never seen!! miss two minutes to see him, it's a beautiful video, these are the true values ​​of life!
1
Add a comment...

Daniel Bourdon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
22 people
Brooke Sharp's profile photo
RL Moormann's profile photo
Craig Moormann's profile photo
Elvis Sharp's profile photo
Dean Feltenbarger's profile photo
Sienna Park's profile photo
Melissa C's profile photo
Josh Bourdon's profile photo
Nile Aagard's profile photo

Daniel Bourdon

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Rumor: Wii U outsold Xbox One the week before Christmas
1
Add a comment...
 
I won candy on the #googlebirthday doodle! Score: 97
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
22 people
Brooke Sharp's profile photo
RL Moormann's profile photo
Craig Moormann's profile photo
Elvis Sharp's profile photo
Dean Feltenbarger's profile photo
Sienna Park's profile photo
Melissa C's profile photo
Josh Bourdon's profile photo
Nile Aagard's profile photo
Education
  • Tooele Applied Technology College
    Information Technology, 2013 - present
  • Tooele High School
    2006 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 11, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Daniel Moormann
Work
Occupation
Custodian
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tooele, Utah
Previously
Kearns, Utah - Salt Lake City, Utah
Links