Profile

Cover photo
Dan Rondish
Attends COPLAY-WHITEHALL
42 followers|312,519 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Dan Rondish

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
ฉันใช้งานร่วมกัน 【Smalltit euroteen fucked slowly in a cabin】, มาดู เว็บไซต์ที่ดี http://teenhd.xyz/index.php/2015/07/29/smalltit-euroteen-fucked-slowly-in-a-cabin/
 ·  Translate
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sk Faruk's profile photo
 
very nice. its too georges clothing and u too too beautiful with this dress.
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
practice makes perfect
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i would name the crow,the white shark,or just white shark
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
tell big chief there is a female in the UFC ,her last name is ANDRADE,maybe related to the ANDRADE racer.
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i cough like that 2,lol,4 real.i do
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
i could play this song over and over all day,outstanding solo
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
474 people
Have him in circles
42 people
Haniya Shah's profile photo
deborah jackson's profile photo
Chicago Fire's profile photo
Tararut Saetea's profile photo
Martine Anne's profile photo
Naomi kallon's profile photo
Amazing Awesome Galleries's profile photo
Bushra Salahuddin's profile photo
Harold Sizemore's profile photo

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
in my opinion,billy brown is 1 stupid SOB,I thought he was a very smart man,he didn't have sense enough to turn the motor boat upside down,to prevent snow and ice from getting inside,and he never took the motor off the boat,could have been stolen.he shoots a firearm off up into the air,i hate when people do that,never no where it's coming down.he always waits until the last minute to tell his sons to do something.He never thinks of the consequences 1st.His sons took that motor boat out without checking it for fuel,they need a much better teacher,i also think they don't want to live in the city because they think they aren't smart enough to cope with that city life,and other people.He said on 1 of the shows,we need the money,but he delivered some fuel barrels 4 free,he never makes any good sense.I really pity those kids of his.
1
Vern Hall's profile photo
 
+Dan Rondish I wonder which story to believe. Were they raised in the Bush as a Pack of Wolves or did they grow up on a Boat? Getting two stories coming out of the series and no one seems to question which version is the correct one...
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
gets a few kinks out of car,then daddy dave rocks and rolls!!!! 2500 H.P.
1
Jr Payton's profile photo
 
+Dan Rondish He destroyed the car last night. He has a concussion. Doesnt remember what happened.
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
name the crow,the white shark,or just white shark.
1
Add a comment...

Dan Rondish

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
problem with chuck is,he loses the same way all the time,he has no top end,and he doesn't fix the problem.
1
Add a comment...
Dan's Collections
People
In his circles
474 people
Have him in circles
42 people
Haniya Shah's profile photo
deborah jackson's profile photo
Chicago Fire's profile photo
Tararut Saetea's profile photo
Martine Anne's profile photo
Naomi kallon's profile photo
Amazing Awesome Galleries's profile photo
Bushra Salahuddin's profile photo
Harold Sizemore's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
January 8, 1947
Relationship
Single
Other names
DANIEL ROBERT RONDISH
Links
Story
Introduction

LOVES INTERNET,HATES UP GRADES WHEN ONLINE

WWW. FUBAR.COM, IF  JOIN USE MY MAIL ADDY SO I CAN GET POINTS, ITS FREE, 24HOUR ONLINE BAR &  HAPPY HOUR, SEE PEOPLE FROM AROUND THE ENTIRE WORLD, JUST CLICK ON COUNTRY U WISH 2 GO, OR TYPE IN FREINDS NAME OR EMAIL ADDRESS

Bragging rights
Survived VIETNAM,1967-1968,18TH BRIGADE,19TH COMBAT ENGINEERS
Education
  • COPLAY-WHITEHALL
    present
  • COPLAY,WHITEHALL,COMBAT ENGINEER SCHOOL,FORT VIRGINIA...........
  • AIT=ADVANCED INFANTRY TRAINING/1966-1967
  • COPLAY-WHITEHALL
Contact Information
Home
Phone
610-262-4289
Mobile
610-554-9673
Address
58 MAGNA DRIVE,COPLAY,PA. 18037 LEHIGH VALLEY
Dan Rondish's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
See Locals in your City Meet Locals™
www.meetlocals.com

Meet local singles for online fun, dating and more!

Coca-Cola 600
photos.speedtv.com

CONCORD, NC - MAY 26: Kevin Harvick, driver of the #29 Budweiser Folds of Honor Chevrolet, celebrates in Victory Lane after winning the NASC

İ Video Arama Motoru Online Video İzle
www.izlese.org

Video arama motoru online video klip izle seyret indir izlesene

My internet connection isn't detected or the Music Manager is being bloc...
support.google.com

Internet security, firewall and anti-virus applications can prevent the Music Manager from working correctly. Please verify that ports 80 an

Kevin Harvick
www.spokeo.com

Kevin Michael Harvick is an American NASCAR driver. He drives the No. 29 Budweiser Chevrolet Impala for Richard Childress Racing in the Spri