Profile

Cover photo
D Rock Jersey Boy
Works at ANNYWHERE
Attends City College
Lives in Florida
53 followers|112,063 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Earn Google Play credit by answering short surveys. Download Google Opinion Rewards now: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.google.android.apps.paidtasks
Answer quick surveys and earn Google Play credits with Google Opinion Rewar...
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
53 people
Janet Campbell's profile photo
Melissa Williams's profile photo
Andrew Williams's profile photo
Cierra Clay's profile photo
greg ruffin's profile photo
Ruth Williams's profile photo
adpprotective's profile photo
Fahmy Wp's profile photo
Willy Knows's profile photo

Communities

4 communities

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

D Rock Jersey Boy

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
D Rock's Collections
People
Have him in circles
53 people
Janet Campbell's profile photo
Melissa Williams's profile photo
Andrew Williams's profile photo
Cierra Clay's profile photo
greg ruffin's profile photo
Ruth Williams's profile photo
adpprotective's profile photo
Fahmy Wp's profile photo
Willy Knows's profile photo
Communities
4 communities
Work
Occupation
HUSTLING. Entertainment. Comedy. Poetry. Writer. Gamer.
Skills
Entertainment. Comedy. Poetry. Writer. Gamer.
Employment
  • ANNYWHERE
    ANYTHING, present
    Im what you call a Jack-of-all-Trades type of guy.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Florida
Previously
New Jersey
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Google Play Android Developer
  • BLEACH Brave Souls
  • Battle Tales
  • Immortal Odyssey
  • アスディバインディオス
  • Ice Age Village
  • Knights & Dragons
  • 【TEST】RPG STELLACEPT Online
  • GrandChase M
  • Siegefall
  • Order & Chaos 2: Redemption
  • Monster Warlord
  • Dragons World
  • Brave Cross
  • Project 9
  • Captain Heroes
  • Hellgate: London FPS
  • Star Wars Capital
  • Monster Legends
  • Dungeon Hunter 5
  • Digimon Heroes!
Story
Tagline
FUCK BEING NORMALIS THE MOTTO THAT I GO BYFUCK BEING NORMALCAUSE NORMAL IS OVERRATEDFUCK BEING NORMALCAUSE WHY BE LIKE EVERYONE ELSE..
Introduction
FOLLOW ME D_ROCK-JERSEY_BOY
TUMBLR
FACEBOOK
YOUTUBE
HONGOUT
GLIDE
FOURSQUARE
KEEK
KIK
INSTAGRAM
MYSPACE
VINE
VK
TWITTER
VOXER
WHATAPP
SAME NAME D ROCK JERSEY BOY
Bragging rights
FOLLOW ME D_ROCK-JERSEY_BOY
Collections D Rock is following
Education
  • City College
    COLLEGE, present
    The Past
  • Teaneck High School
    1999 - 2002
    The past
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 24, 1984
Other names
Hustleman.
D Rock Jersey Boy's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Ice Age Village - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Embark on a fun and frozen journey through the Ice Age universe! In his hunt for his favourite acorn, across the frozen lands, Scrat has acc

Goku Legend – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

In the fantasy game, numerous warriors are about to walk the unpredictable adventure to explore the Legend of Shenron! Find the best warrior

Kakarot Legend - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

As a card game with classic theme, Kakarot Legend perfectly integrates a whole system including attack and defense, synthesis and culture, b

Whitepages Caller ID & Block - Android Apps on Google Play
play.google.com

Whitepages Caller ID is the best app for caller ID, call blocking and spam protection. With Whitepages Caller ID, you always know who’s call

PCH Sweeps - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Love money? Love sweepstakes? Love winning? Then LOVE the Publishers Clearing House sweepstakes app! PCH Sweeps is making it easier than eve

Grafh - Voices in My Head
www.worldstarhiphop.com

Grafh's Pain Killers Reloaded album coming soon Posted by Jay