Profile

Cover photo
Craig Bommer
Works at Wheeling Nailers Hockey
Lives in Wheeling, WV
63 followers|49,726 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Craig Bommer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Straight of Wheeling +Addyson Bommer +Avery Bommer
1
Add a comment...

Craig Bommer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my photo from Jack Rabbit at Kennywood!
1
Add a comment...

Craig Bommer

Shared publicly  - 
 
21st Season of Hockey Kicks-off October 26th! 304-234-GOAL for Tickets
Family Affordable Fun
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
156 people
Have him in circles
63 people
John Reasbeck's profile photo
Addyson Bommer's profile photo
Daniel Herbut's profile photo
Nancy Preble's profile photo
Tim Priamo's profile photo
kera allietta's profile photo
Corey Roche's profile photo
Christina Monterosso's profile photo
sodapopdave's profile photo

Craig Bommer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Merry Christmas 
1
Add a comment...

Craig Bommer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
156 people
Have him in circles
63 people
John Reasbeck's profile photo
Addyson Bommer's profile photo
Daniel Herbut's profile photo
Nancy Preble's profile photo
Tim Priamo's profile photo
kera allietta's profile photo
Corey Roche's profile photo
Christina Monterosso's profile photo
sodapopdave's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Boms
Work
Occupation
Vice President of Business
Employment
  • Wheeling Nailers Hockey
    Vice President, present
  • Wheeling Hospital
  • Wheeling Jesuit University
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Wheeling, WV
Previously
Wheeling, WV - Tucson , AZ - Limestone, ME
Craig Bommer's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Nick Nash Pre-Show 1/14
www.ustream.tv

Recorded live on my iPhone on 1/14/14 at 2:50 PM EST

The City Web Awards
charlotte.citywebawards.com

I just voted for Charlotte Checkers as the Best Online Presence For A Charlotte Sports Team in the city web awards! Click here to place your

The League Official Website | Only on FX
www.fxnetworks.com

Official site. New FX original comedy series stars Mark Duplass, Steve Rannazzisi, Nick Kroll, Paul Scheer, Jon Lajoie and Katie Aselton.

Nailers Blog: First Entry from Florida
whgnailers.blogspot.com

First Entry from Florida. We are approaching the 24-hour mark since arriving in Florida yesterday afternoon, and all I can say is, "Wow

iPhone Repair - iPad Service, Macbook Liquid Repair Service, iPod Repair...
www.igadgetresq.com

iGadget ResQ - Professional Apple service and repair center for iPad repair, iPod repair, Macbook repair.

Nailers Open on the Road - News, Sports, Jobs - The Intelligencer / Whee...
news-register.net

WHEELING — There is no better form of flattery than imitatio.

Get timely, location-based reminders on your iPhone - CBS News
www.cbsnews.com

Timely iPhone reminders are a productivity booster, but sometimes you need to do something not based on when the event happens, but where

Nailers Blog: What a Weekend at WesBanco!
whgnailers.blogspot.com

What a Weekend at WesBanco! If you had a chance to make it out to one or both games at WesBanco Arena this past weekend, it's probably a

Wheeling sends Jackals to first loss
www.stargazette.com

WHEELING, W.Va. -- After building a 2-0 lead early in the second period, the Elmira Jackals suffered their first loss of the season Saturday

Nailers Blog: From the Desk of the Vice PresidentUntitled Document
whgnailers.blogspot.com

From the Desk of the Vice President. #NailersNation,. As the summer is nearing an end, the excitement of Wheeling Nailers hockey is quickly