Profile

Cover photo
Corey Spearman
Works at Ethyrial Technology Group
Attends El Centro College
Lives in Dallas, TX
854 followers|114,228 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Corey Spearman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey i know this might be kinda random but you know on the challenge games what happend to the old emerald mod.

Corey Spearman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
goku won

Corey Spearman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Marc, thanks for the heads up as I just purchased this machine myself. You are right to expect no problems out of the box and anyone who doesn't believe that are idiots with too much money or time. I'm a professional geek, and I don't have time to be fixing some shit I just bought. Anyone who is familiar with Asus Transformer history ( this is my 3rd) knows they have had some considerable issues with quality control, but they make products with so much potential, so you give them a pass. Good job with the follow up and you were right to TAKE THAT SHIT BACK.... 

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
Jolicloud
Get your life together with Jolicloud. Access all your online data with one simple interface right from your browser.
1
Add a comment...

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new Google Wallet Card... Very Google esque. 
2
Corey Spearman's profile photoJeff Miller's profile photo
3 comments
 
Nice
Add a comment...

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome video...we live in incredible times.
 
Conversational search FTW!

"What is the population of Chicago?"
"Who is the mayor?"
"How old is he?"
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
854 people
Thomas Davis's profile photo
silvia stolar's profile photo
akon queen's profile photo
Bespoke Bridal And Occasional Wear's profile photo
Adrian Scott's profile photo
Wade Smith's profile photo
Damon Johnson's profile photo
Rob Fleischhauer's profile photo
Philippe Bocquet's profile photo

Corey Spearman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey i know this might be kinda random but you know on the challenge games what happend to the old emerald mod.

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally my Nexus 7 shall be reborn...
2
Add a comment...

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
This gas pump has problems. 
3
Anakalia S's profile photoCharles Tendell's profile photo
2 comments
 
Oh the fun things I am going to do when I see these pumps...
Add a comment...

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are people still running XP? Seriously. ..
 
Internet explorer
This made us chuckle. Anyone still using IE? We love Chrome.
What's your browser of choice? Answers in the comments below please.
1
Matt Weeks's profile photo
 
Yeah guilty here lol... to make matters worse its on an old Dell.
Add a comment...

Corey Spearman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks Google for the awesome #kitkat launcher. Very nice. ..
1
S Schwam's profile photoCharles Tendell's profile photoCorey Spearman's profile photo
11 comments
 
I appreciate that +Charles Tendell
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
854 people
Thomas Davis's profile photo
silvia stolar's profile photo
akon queen's profile photo
Bespoke Bridal And Occasional Wear's profile photo
Adrian Scott's profile photo
Wade Smith's profile photo
Damon Johnson's profile photo
Rob Fleischhauer's profile photo
Philippe Bocquet's profile photo
Education
  • El Centro College
    Application Dev, present
  • Antelope Valley College
    Computer Science, 1992 - 1994
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Corey Tre' Spearman, Tre' Demond Spearman
Story
Tagline
Founder/CEO Ethyrial Technology Group
Work
Occupation
Ceo of Ethyrial Technology Group
Skills
Web Engineer/Internet Marketing Consultant/Application Development
Employment
  • Ethyrial Technology Group
    Web Developer/CEO, 2005 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dallas, TX
Previously
Las Vegas, Nv - Lancaster, Ca
Links