Profile

Cover photo
Cody “DraKKar” Culver
Lives in Seattle, WA
33 followers|43,551 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Cody “DraKKar” Culver

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This song is awesome. Good thing eso is also awesome to go with the song.
1
Add a comment...
 
The new cat when we first got her.
1
Add a comment...
 
Because they just re-released the soundtrack and movie, which is still awesome.
1
Add a comment...
 
 
For the US (since the 21 drinking age is here) I agree that 19 is an appropriate age. I started drinking at 16 and experimented over the years and now I know how I get when I've had too much. Armed with that knowledge I can safely buy the correct amount of alcohol that I want to drink or maybe bring to a party. I cant speak for everyone of course but if it is introduced and we are allowed to buy it at 19, then i feel in the long run it wont be as much of an issue. A lot of teens now seem to get burnt out by the time they turn 21 from binge drinking that its like why bother.
1
Add a comment...
 
PAX 2013
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
33 people
Josh Dringenberg's profile photo
CaptainSparklez's profile photo
Dalton Ohlson's profile photo
Taylor Barager's profile photo
Vinícius Mognatto's profile photo
Christina “Chrissy” Hilgemeier's profile photo
Jacob Yanez's profile photo
tbe33's profile photo
Skylar Dunnick's profile photo
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
 
It’s time for #RealSurveillanceReform. Join us in asking the Senate to fix the loophole in the USA FREEDOM Act and end bulk data collection once and for all. https://takeaction.withgoogle.com/g/USAFreedom-Act
1
Add a comment...
 
Ok another album that I just need to share. Check out some of TryHardNinja's stuff and give him some love :) -Cody "DraKKar" Culver
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
33 people
Josh Dringenberg's profile photo
CaptainSparklez's profile photo
Dalton Ohlson's profile photo
Taylor Barager's profile photo
Vinícius Mognatto's profile photo
Christina “Chrissy” Hilgemeier's profile photo
Jacob Yanez's profile photo
tbe33's profile photo
Skylar Dunnick's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Computers
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nozitgam, Codeman, Killer9939, DraKKar
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Turbo Dismount
  • Riptide GP2
  • LIMBO
  • Daddy Long Legs
  • Super Hexagon
Story
Tagline
Video gamer and secret agent on my spare time.
Introduction
 I am am also a gamer with a true need for power out of his computer. With computers I am only happy with the best. I do play video games and I will stream them since I tend to talk when I'm playing anyway. You can see me at www.twitch.tv/drakkar360
Bragging rights
I am most likely to be more tech savy then you are, I have a custom built computer on my oak desk in my game room with new gaming razor gear.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Seattle, WA