Profile

Cover photo
Verified name
Claudio Gagliardini
Works at seidigitale.com digital agency
Attended L.S.S. John Fitzgerald Kennedy Roma
Lives in Cremona (CR)
87,623 followers|9,056,625 views
About
People
Have him in circles
87,623 people
RobyLove Rob's profile photo
Nicola Vasi's profile photo
Nicola Di Giovannangelo's profile photo
Serena DI VIRGILIO's profile photo
RadioScimmia WebRadio's profile photo
gora lo's profile photo
bigiotteria Di Silvia's profile photo
Mattia Marin's profile photo
Ennio Borghello's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Web Marketing Expert, Social Media Specialist, Community Manager, web copywriter, blogger.
Skills
Social Media, Webmarketing, SEM, Digital PR, Copywriting
Employment
  • seidigitale.com digital agency
    Socio, 2014 - present
    Socio, Webmarketing e Social Media Specialist.
  • Your Way 2 the Web
    Titolare, 2008 - 2014
    Webmarketing Specialist.
  • Boraso.com
    Social Media Manager, 2009 - 2014
    Webmarketing Specialist.
  • B&P Editori Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
    Web Marketing Manager, 2009 - 2010
    Webmarketing Specialist.
  • Mondofesta Ciampino (RM)
    Web Marketing Manager, 2003 - 2004
    Webmarketing Specialist.
  • Gruppo Il Rullo Roma
    Socio, 1995 - 1998
    Socio e responsabile marketing.
  • Trio sas Fiumicno (RM)
    Socio, 1999 - 2002
    Ristorazione - Responsabile di sala.
  • Cogeo Roma
  • Palace Residence Sestriere (TO)
    Receptionist, 2008 - 2009
  • Valturcasa
    Collaboratore, 1994 - 1995
    Animatore socioturistico.
  • S.T.A. Roma
    Collaboratore, 1992 - 1995
    Animatore socioturistico.
  • Trattoria Mamma Gina Fiumicino
    Socio, 1999 - 2003
    Ristorazione - Responsabile di sala.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cremona (CR)
Previously
Sestriere (TO) - Cesana Torinese (TO) - Amatrice (RI) - Torino (TO) - Occhiobello (RO) - Roma (RM) - Cinisello Balsamo (MI) - Napoli (NA) - Montalto di Castro (VT) - Marina di Camerota (SA) - Monza (MI) - Fiumicino (RM) - Saletta (RI) - Cervinia (AO)
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Skype
claudio.gagliardini
Google Talk
claudio.gagliardini@gmail.com
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • City 2048
Story
Tagline
WebMarketing | Social Media | Digital PR
Bragging rights
1991: "Lattina Trophy" con i GRE - Gruppi Ricerca Ecologica. Dal 2010 TweetAwards #TA.
Collections Claudio is following
View all
Education
  • L.S.S. John Fitzgerald Kennedy Roma
    Liceo Scientifico, 1985 - 1989
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
January 20, 1970
Other names
clagag, Cla_Gagliardini, Er Macina
Links